WorldCat Identities

Lenoir, Nicolas 1733-1810

Overview
Works: 4 works in 5 publications in 1 language and 23 library holdings
Roles: Author
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works about Nicolas Lenoir
 
Most widely held works by Nicolas Lenoir
La farce de maître Pathelin( Book )

2 editions published in 2003 in French and held by 14 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

[Elevation of Petit-Hôtel Berbisey, Dijon] by Nicolas Lenoir( Visual )

in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.80 (from 0.73 for La farce d ... to 0.96 for Projet de ...)

Alternative Names
Le Noir Samson Nicolas 1733-1810

Le Romain

Lenoir, Le Romain

Lenoir le Romain, Samson Nicolas

Lenoir le Romain Samson Nicolas 1733-1810

Lenoir, Nicolas

Lenoir, Samson Nicolas

Lenoir, Samson-Nicolas 1733-1810

Nicolas Lenoir

Nicolas Lenoir architetto francese

Nicolas Lenoir arquitecto francés

Nicolas Lenoir Frans architect (1733-1810)

Nicolas Lenoir fransk arkitekt

Nicolas Lenoir französischer Architekt

Samson-Nicolas Lenoir

Samson-Nicolas Lenoir arquitecte francès

Samson-Nicolas Lenoir arquiteto francês

Samson-Nicolas Lenoir French architect

نيكولا لينوار مهندس معماري فرنسي

Languages
French (4)