WorldCat Identities

Futbol Club Barcelona

Overview
Works: 184 works in 260 publications in 6 languages and 1,861 library holdings
Genres: History  Exhibition catalogs 
Roles: Honoree, Owner, Photographer
Classifications: GV943.6.B3, 796.334094672
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Futbol Club Barcelona
Barça : de geschiedenis van FC Barcelona by Guillem Balagué( Book )

1 edition published in 2015 in Dutch and held by 35 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Rijk geïllustreerd boek over de geschiedenis van de Spaanse voetbalclub FC Barcelona
Les Universitats en el centenari del Futbol Club Barcelona : estudis en l'àmbit de l'esport( Book )

1 edition published in 1999 in Catalan and held by 8 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Barça : revista oficial FC Barcelona( )

in Spanish and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

El Anuario del FC Barcelona ... : el anuario del centenario by Futbol Club Barcelona( )

in Spanish and Catalan and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

1ª Biennal d'art FC Barcelona : Palau de Predalbes, 15 nov./15 des. 1985 by Biennal d'Art Futbol Club Barcelona( Book )

1 edition published in 1985 in Spanish and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Historia del F.C. Barcelona : de 1899 a 1977 by Rossend Calvet i Mata( Book )

1 edition published in 1978 in Spanish and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Boletín oficial informativo( )

in Spanish and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

El Camp Nou : 50 anys de batec blaugrana by Manel Parés( Book )

1 edition published in 2007 in Catalan and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Esport i valors : avaluació del programa FutbolNet de la Fundació FC Barcelona a Catalunya, 2012-2013 by Albert Julià Cano( Book )

2 editions published in 2013 in Catalan and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Les "Mates" al camp del Barça( Visual )

in Catalan and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Explicació d'alguns conceptes matemàtics a partir dels elements més significatius i perceptibles en una visita al Camp Nou
Barça : revista oficial FC Barcelona : la veu del club( )

in Catalan and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Esports blaugrana : la veu del soci( )

in Catalan and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

2a. Biennal d'Art FC Barcelona Antic Mercat del Born, nov-des 1987 by Biennal d'Art Futbol Club Barcelona( Book )

2 editions published in 1987 in Spanish and Catalan and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Memòria ... by Futbol Club Barcelona( )

in Catalan and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

1a. Biennal d'Art FC Barcelona : Palau de Pedralbes, 15 nov.-15 des. 1985 by Biennal d'Art Futbol Club Barcelona( Book )

2 editions published in 1985 in Spanish and Catalan and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

La classe del Barça La clase del Barça( Visual )

2 editions published in 2005 in Catalan and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Cant del centenari i els himnes oficials de la història del FC Barcelona( Recording )

2 editions published in 1999 in Catalan and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Museu F.C. Barcelona by Jaume Sobrequés i Callicó( Book )

1 edition published in 1994 in Catalan and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Cant del Centenari : F.C. Barcelona by Antoni Ros-Marbá( Recording )

2 editions published in 1998 in Catalan and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Cuentos del Barça( Book )

2 editions published between 2002 and 2003 in Spanish and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.47 (from 0.21 for FC Barcelo ... to 0.99 for Barça : r ...)

Alternative Names

controlled identityClub de Fútbol Barcelona

controlled identityFoot-ball Club Barcelona

Barça

Barça (Club esportiu)

Barça (FC Barcelona, club sportif)

Barça (fotballklubb)

Barça (fotbalový klub)

Barça (Soccer team)

Barcelona (fotballklubb)

Club de Fútbol Barcelona

F.C.B.

F.C. Barcelona

FC Barcelona

FC Barcelona Rugby rugby union team

FC Barcelone

FC Barcelone club catalan de rugby à XV

FCB

FCB (fotbalový klub)

FCBarcelona

FCBclub

FCバルセロナ

Football club Barcelone

Football Club Barcelone (club sportif)

Futbol Club Barcelona

Futbol Club Barcelona (Catalunya)

Fútbol Club Barcelona club deportivo multidisciplinar

Fútbol Club Barcelona club español de rugby

Fútbol Club Barcelona (club sportif)

Futbol Club Barcelona rugbi

Secció de rugbi del Futbol Club Barcelona

Αθλητικά τμήματα της Μπαρτσελόνα

футбольный клуб «Барселона»

باشگاه راگبی بارسلونا

Languages
English (47)

Catalan (23)

Spanish (22)

Chinese (1)

Swedish (1)

Dutch (1)