WorldCat Identities

Oli, K. P. Sharma 1952-

Overview
Works: 1 works in 1 publications in 1 language and 3 library holdings
Roles: Author
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by K. P. Sharma Oli
Selected speeches of K P Sharma Oli by K. P. Sharma Oli( Book )

1 edition published in 2016 in English and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Collection of speeches delivered by K. P. sharma Oli, born 1952, former prime minister of Nepal
 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.84 (from 0.84 for Selected s ... to 0.84 for Selected s ...)

Associated Subjects
Alternative Names
K.P. Sharma Oli

K.P.シャルマ・オリ

Khadga Prasad Oli Nepaleese politicus

Khadga Prasad Oli Nepalese politician

Khadga Prasad Oli polític nepalès

Khadga Prasad Oli politician nepalez

Khadga Prasad Oli político nepalés

Khadga Prasad sharma Oli, 1952-

Khadga Prasad Sharma Oli homme politique népalais

Khadga Prasād Sharma Olī Nepali poliitik

Khadga Prasad Sharma Oli politico nepalese

Khaḍgaprasāda Śarmā Olī politicus

Oli, Khadga Prasad, 1952-

Oli, Khadga Prasad Sharma, 1952-

Χάτζα Πρασάντ Σαρμά Όλι

Кадга Прасад Оли непалски политичар

Кхадга Прасад Оли непальский политик, премьер-министр Непала (2015-2016, с 2018), министр иностранных дел Непала (2006-2007), министр внутренних дел Непала (1994-1995)

קאדגה פרסאד אולי פוליטיקאי נפאלי

کھڑگا پرساد اولی

केपी ओली नेपालका राजनीतिज्ञ, ३८ औँ पुर्व प्रधानमन्त्री र नेकपा (एमाले)का वर्तमान अध्यक्ष

खड्ग प्रसाद शर्मा ओली नेपालके राजनीतिज्ञ

खड्गप्रसाद ओली

கட்க பிரசாத் சர்மா ஒளி

卡德加·普拉萨德·奥利

Languages