WorldCat Identities

Museo Cerralbo

Overview
Works: 42 works in 104 publications in 4 languages and 408 library holdings
Genres: Catalogs  Exhibition catalogs  Guidebooks  Bibliography  History  Biography 
Roles: his, Editor
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Museo Cerralbo
De Bronzino a Giaquinto : pintura italiana en el Museo Cerralbo( Book )

3 editions published in 2009 in Spanish and held by 33 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Museo Cerralbo by Museo Cerralbo( Book )

7 editions published in 1956 in Spanish and held by 33 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

El legado de un mecenas : pintura española del Museo Marqués de Cerralbo by Pilar de Navascués Benlloch( Book )

3 editions published in 1998 in Spanish and held by 14 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Disegni italiani del Museo Cerralbo di Madrid : [catálogo] by Museo Cerralbo( Book )

5 editions published in 1977 in 3 languages and held by 14 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Museo Cerralbo by Museo Cerralbo( Book )

4 editions published in 1969 in Spanish and held by 11 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Guía del Museo Cerralbo by Museo Cerralbo( Book )

6 editions published in 2010 in 3 languages and held by 9 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

La pintura de bodegón en las colecciones del Museo Cerralbo by Museo Cerralbo( Book )

4 editions published in 2001 in Spanish and held by 7 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Cerralbo Museum, Madrid : brief guide by Museo Cerralbo( Book )

2 editions published in 2015 in English and held by 7 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

La encuadernación de arte desde el mundo cervantino : el Quijote en el Museo Cerralbo, 1905-2005 by España)) Museo Cerralbo (Madrid( Book )

1 edition published in 2005 in Spanish and held by 6 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Catálogo de dibujos by Museo Cerralbo( Book )

3 editions published in 1976 in Spanish and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Museo Cerralbo : catálogo de dibujos by Museo Cerralbo( Book )

3 editions published in 1976 in Spanish and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Historia y evolución del sello de plomo : la colección sigilográfica del Museo Cerralbo by José María de Francisco Olmos( Book )

1 edition published in 2008 in Spanish and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Museo Cerralbo( Book )

2 editions published between 1956 and 1969 in Undetermined and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Album : la colección de fotografía del marqués de Cerralbo : Museo Cerralbo, del 20 de diciembre de 2002 al 30 de marzo de 2003 by Museo Cerralbo( Book )

2 editions published in 2002 in Spanish and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Museo Cerralbo, guía by Museo Cerralbo( Book )

1 edition published in 2012 in Spanish and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Museo del Excmo. Sr. Marqués de Cerralbo D. Enrique de Aguilera y Gamboa by Pilar de Navascués Benlloch( Book )

3 editions published in 1997 in Spanish and Undetermined and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Relojes de un palacio : [exposición] by Luis Montañés( Book )

3 editions published in 1997 in Spanish and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

El Marqués de Cerralbo by Pilar de Navascués Benlloch( Book )

1 edition published in 2007 in Spanish and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Lujo asiático, artes d'extremo oriente y chineriás en el Museo Cerralbo( Book )

2 editions published in 2004 in Spanish and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

La mujer Ochoa : modernismo y modernidad 1919-1945, [Espai Born de Casal Solleric, 11.04.2015-25.05. 2015] by Enrique Ochoa( Book )

2 editions published in 2015 in Spanish and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.86 (from 0.81 for Museo Cerr ... to 0.98 for Museo Cerr ...)

Album : la colección de fotografía del marqués de Cerralbo : Museo Cerralbo, del 20 de diciembre de 2002 al 30 de marzo de 2003
Covers
Alternative Names
Cerralbo Müzesi

Madrid (Espagne)

Madrid Museo Cerralbo

Museo Cerralbo

Museo Cerralbo. Madrid

Museu Cerralbo

Museum Cerralbo

Muzeo Cerralbo

Languages