WorldCat Identities

France Secrétariat d'Etat aux affaires étrangères

Overview
Works: 80 works in 107 publications in 2 languages and 318 library holdings
Genres: Periodicals  Bibliography 
Roles: Editor
Classifications: SF95, 016.33096
Publication Timeline
Key
Publications about France Publications about France
Publications by France Publications by France
Most widely held works by France
Aliments du bétail en Haute-Volta inventaire des sous-produits agro-industriels, perspectives d'utilisation by Michel Siméon ( Book )
4 editions published in 1970 in French and held by 24 WorldCat member libraries worldwide
French aid to the Sahel countries stricken by the drought replenishment of the herds and modernization of animal production : outline of a national and regional strategy by France ( Book )
2 editions published between 1974 and 1980 in English and held by 18 WorldCat member libraries worldwide
L'amélioration de l'infrastructure villageoise dans les opérations de développement rural by France ( Book )
1 edition published in 1980 in French and held by 17 WorldCat member libraries worldwide
Bulletin bibliographique - Institut national de la statistique et des études économiques by Institut national de la statistique et des études économiques pour la métropole et la France d'outre-mer ( )
in French and held by 17 WorldCat member libraries worldwide
Résultats de l'enquête agricole au Gabon 1960-1961 ( Book )
2 editions published in 1969 in French and held by 14 WorldCat member libraries worldwide
Enquête socio-économique au Tchad, 1965 ( Book )
1 edition published in 1969 in French and held by 13 WorldCat member libraries worldwide
Enquête démographique au Mali, 1960-1961 ( Book )
in French and held by 12 WorldCat member libraries worldwide
Comptes économiques de la Haute Volta by France ( )
in French and held by 12 WorldCat member libraries worldwide
Enquête sur le niveau de vie a Yaoundé, 1964-1965 ( Book )
1 edition published in 1967 in French and held by 12 WorldCat member libraries worldwide
Statistiques de l'enseignement du second degré dans quatorze Etats africains et malgache, 1961-1972 by Université de Paris I: Panthéon-Sorbonne ( Book )
2 editions published in 1973 in French and held by 11 WorldCat member libraries worldwide
Programmation régionale au Niger by Jerôme Chevallier ( Book )
3 editions published in 1969 in French and held by 10 WorldCat member libraries worldwide
Conservation des sols au sud du Sahara by Centre technique forestier tropical (France) ( Book )
1 edition published in 1969 in French and held by 8 WorldCat member libraries worldwide
Les perspectives de développement à long terme à partir du développement rural by France ( Book )
2 editions published between 1972 and 1977 in French and held by 8 WorldCat member libraries worldwide
La population du Cameroun Occidental : résultat de l'enquête démographique de 1964 by Cameroon ( Book )
1 edition published in 1969 in French and held by 7 WorldCat member libraries worldwide
14 [i.e. Quatorze] EAM, ëconomie, emploi et formation : perspectives d'evolution 1970-1985. pour un ensemble de 14 Ëtats africains et malgache by France ( Book )
2 editions published in 1972 in French and held by 7 WorldCat member libraries worldwide
The French settlements in India : texts of important notes exchanged between the governments of India and France (from 22nd March to 9th April, 1954) by India ( Book )
2 editions published in 1954 in English and held by 7 WorldCat member libraries worldwide
Problèmes économiques de l'habitat urbain à Madagascar ( Book )
1 edition published in 1967 in French and held by 6 WorldCat member libraries worldwide
Méthodologie de la préparation d'un plan de développement de projets by Jacques F Christol ( Book )
1 edition published in 1970 in French and held by 6 WorldCat member libraries worldwide
Bibliographie des manuels scolaires à l'usage des Etats africains d'expression française et de la République malgache arrêtée au 1er mai 1966 by France ( Book )
2 editions published between 1966 and 1969 in French and held by 6 WorldCat member libraries worldwide
L'approvisionnement des villes dans les états africains et malgache : horizon 1985 by Université de Paris I: Panthéon-Sorbonne ( Book )
2 editions published in 1973 in French and held by 6 WorldCat member libraries worldwide
 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.95 (from 0.47 for Problèmes ... to 0.98 for Bulletin b ...)
Alternative Names
France. Affaires étrangères, Secrétariat d'Etat aux
France. Ministère des affaires étrangères. Secrétariat d'Etat aux affaires étrangères
France Secrétariat d'Etat aux affaires étrangères
Secrétariat d'Etat aux Affaires Etrangères France
Languages
French (34)
English (4)