WorldCat Identities

小倉遊亀 1895-

Overview
Works: 85 works in 121 publications in 3 languages and 297 library holdings
Genres: Exhibition catalogs  Catalogs  Interviews 
Roles: Author, Illustrator, Other, Artist, Translator
Classifications: ND1059.O367, 709.04
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by 小倉遊亀
Ogura Yuki ten = Yuki Ogura, a retrospective by Yuki Ogura( Book )

5 editions published in 2002 in Japanese and English and held by 10 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ogura Yuki by Yuki Ogura( Book )

5 editions published between 1979 and 2001 in Japanese and held by 6 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Shi kara no tamamono, uketsugareta bi( Book )

1 edition published in 2014 in Japanese and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Gashitsu no naka kara by Yuki Ogura( Book )

3 editions published between 1979 and 1997 in Japanese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ogura Yuki ten = Ogura Yuki by Yuki Ogura( Book )

1 edition published in 2007 in Japanese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ogura yuki ten : 100 sai kinen by Yuki Ogura( Book )

1 edition published in 1995 in Japanese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Hyakushi no haru : Ogura yuki gabunshū by Yuki Ogura( Book )

2 editions published in 1999 in Japanese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Commercial pers = Shōgyokūkan no imeggi pāsu( Book )

1 edition published in 1982 in English and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Plasmapheresis therapy has no triglyceride-lowering effect in patients with hypertriglyceridemic pancreatitis by Kyohei Miyamoto( )

1 edition published in 2017 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ogura yuki : gashū( Book )

2 editions published between 1975 and 1993 in Japanese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

The Unfinished century : legacies of 20th century art ; [exhibition] 16 January-10 March, 2002, the National Museum of Modern Art, Tokyo( Book )

1 edition published in 2002 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Akino Fuku, Ogura Yuki, Kataoka Tamako sanninten : "Egaku koto koso waga jinsei ... seiki o mataida josei gakatachi : tokubetsuten( Book )

1 edition published in 2007 in Japanese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

The Effect of an Invasive Strategy for Treating Pancreatic Necrosis on Mortality: a Retrospective Multicenter Cohort Study by Kazuhiro Minami( )

1 edition published in 2019 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ogura Yuki gashitsu no uchi soto by Yuki Ogura( Book )

1 edition published in 1984 in Japanese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Elevation of Neutrophil-to-Lymphocyte Ratio before First-Line Chemotherapy Predicts a Poor Prognosis for Second-Line Chemotherapy in Gastric Cancer by Dai Inoue( )

1 edition published in 2018 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Tanabe seiko zenshū( Book )

in Japanese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Gashū ogura yuki by Yuki Ogura( Book )

1 edition published in 1993 in Japanese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Shiga Kenritsu Kindai Bijutsukan meihinsen by Yuki Ogura( Book )

1 edition published in 1995 in Japanese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  General Special  
Audience level: 0.80 (from 0.68 for Plasmapher ... to 0.97 for Plasmapher ...)

Alternative Names
Ogura, Yuki.

Ogura, Yuki 1895-2000

Ogura Yuki Japanese artist

Ogura Yuki Japans kunstenares (1895-2000)

Yuki Ogura

Yuki, Ogura 1895-2000

Yuki Ogura artista japonesa

Yuki Ogura artiste japonaise

Yuki Ogura artiste japoneze

Yuki Ogura Japanese artist (1895-2000)

Yuki Ogura japanischer Malerin

Yuki Ogura Japans kunstenares (1895-2000)

Огура, Юки

يوكى اوجورا

يوكي اوغورا فنانة يابانية

오구라 유키 일본 화가

オグラ, ユキ

オグラ, ユキ 1895-2000

小倉, 遊亀 1895-2000

小倉遊亀 1895-2000

小倉遊亀 1895-2000, 日本画家

Languages
Japanese (52)

English (10)

French (1)