WorldCat Identities

East Rutherford (N.J.). Planning Board

Overview
Works: 4 works in 4 publications in 1 language and 5 library holdings
Classifications: HT393.N52, 307.120974921
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by East Rutherford (N.J.).
East Rutherford master plan( Book )

1 edition published in 1966 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Existing conditions : land use and population : a report to the Planning Board, East Rutherford, N.J. by Passaic-Bergen Community Planning Association( Book )

1 edition published in 1955 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Master plan, Borough of East Rutherford, as adopted on March 21, 1956 ... Passaic Valley Citizens Planning Association, Consultants by East Rutherford (N.J.)( Book )

1 edition published in 1956 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Building zone ordinance for the borough of East Rutherford, New Jersey. Passed Mar. 16, 1931 by East Rutherford (N.J.)( Book )

1 edition published in 1931 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.52 (from 0.24 for Existing c ... to 0.86 for Building z ...)

Alternative Names
E. Rutherford (N.J.)

East Rutherford (lungsod sa Estados Unidos, New Jersey)

East Rutherford, N.J.

East Rutherford (New Jersey)

East Rutherford (Rutherford lindor)

Ïst Rwzérford

New Jersey

Ιστ Ράδερφορντ

Ийст Ръдърфорд

Ист Радерфорд

Ист-Ратерфорд

Ист Рузэрфорд

Іст-Резерфорд

מזרח רתרפורד

رادرفورد شرقی، نیوجرسی

شرق راذرفورد

ىيست رۋزەرفورد

கிழக்கு ரதர்ஃபோர்ட்

이스트러더퍼드

イーストラザフォード

東盧瑟福

Languages