WorldCat Identities

Indonesia Kantor Statistik Propinsi Sulawesi Selatan

Overview
Works: 158 works in 259 publications in 2 languages and 641 library holdings
Genres: Periodicals  Census data 
Classifications: HA4607.S83, 312.095984
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Indonesia
Sulawesi Selatan dalam angka = South Sulawesi in figures( )

in Indonesian and held by 32 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Penduduk Sulawesi Selatan : hasil sensus penduduk, 1990 = Population of South Sulawesi : results of the 1990 population census( Book )

4 editions published in 1991 in Indonesian and held by 17 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Results of the 1990 population census, Sulawesi Selatan Province
Penduduk Sulawesi Selatan, hasil registrasi penduduk( )

in Indonesian and held by 16 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Penduduk Propinsi Sulawesi Selatan, 1980 : hasil pencacahan lengkap( Book )

2 editions published in 1981 in Indonesian and held by 15 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Indikator kesejahteraan rakyat Provinsi Sulawesi Selatan( )

in Indonesian and Undetermined and held by 15 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Statistik harga Sulawesi Selatan = Price statistic[s] of South Sulawesi( )

in Indonesian and English and held by 14 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Sensus pertanian 1983( Book )

4 editions published between 1984 and 1985 in Indonesian and held by 14 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Penduduk Sulawesi Selatan menurut kelompok umur, kabupaten/kotamadya & kecamatan : hasil pencacahan lengkap Sensus Penduduk 1980( Book )

3 editions published between 1982 and 1983 in Indonesian and English and held by 13 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Indikator ekonomi Sulawesi Selatan by Sulawesi Selatan. Kantor Statistik( )

in Indonesian and English and held by 12 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Statistik lingkungan hidup Propinsi Sulawesi Selatan by Sulawesi Selatan( )

in Indonesian and held by 12 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Statistik bongkar muat barang di pelabuhan Sulawesi Selatan( )

in Indonesian and held by 11 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Tingkat penghunian kamar hotel dan akomodasi lainnya Propinsi Sulawesi Selatan( )

in Indonesian and held by 11 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Pendapatan regional ... Sulawesi Selatan by Sulawesi Selatan( )

in Indonesian and held by 10 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Statistik kriminil Propinsi Sulawesi Selatan( )

in Indonesian and held by 9 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Statistik industri : hasil pengolahan data perusahaan industri Propinsi Sulawesi Selatan = Survey of manufacturing industries Propinsi Sulawesi Selatan by Sulawesi Selatan. Kantor Statistik( )

in Indonesian and held by 9 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Statistik perhubungan Propinsi Sulawesi Selatan by Sulawesi Selatan( )

in Indonesian and held by 9 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Statistical data of transportation in Sulawesi Selatan Province, Indonesia
Statistik bioskop Propinsi Sulawesi Selatan( )

in Indonesian and held by 9 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Statistik upah Sulawesi Selatan : hasil sementara( )

in Indonesian and held by 9 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Statistik pendidikan diluar lingkungan Depdikbud Provinsi Sulawesi Selatan( )

in Indonesian and held by 9 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Statistik keuangan daerah Sulawesi Selatan( )

in Indonesian and held by 9 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.85 (from 0.81 for Penduduk P ... to 0.88 for Statistik ...)

Alternative Names

controlled identityIndonesia. Kantor Sensus & Statistik Propinsi Sulawesi Selatan

Indonesia. Biro Pusat Statistik. Kantor Statistik Propinsi Sulawesi Selatan

Indonesia. BPS. Kantor Statistik Provinsi Sulawesi Selatan

Indonesia. Kantor Statistik Prop. Sulawesi Selatan

Indonesia. Kantor Statistik Propinsi Sul-Sel

Indonesia. Kantor Statistik Sulawesi Selatan

Indonesia. South Sulawesi, Statistical Office of

Indonesia. Statistical Office of South Sulawesi

Indonesia. Statistik Propinsi Sulawesi Selatan, Kantor

Sulawesi Selatan (Indonesia). Kantor Statistik

Languages