WorldCat Identities

Orakhelashvili, Mamii︠a︡ 1881-1937

Overview
Works: 19 works in 37 publications in 1 language and 102 library holdings
Genres: History  Conference papers and proceedings  Sources  Biography 
Roles: Author, Editor
Classifications: JN6598, 899.96
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Mamii︠a︡ Orakhelashvili
Dekrety Okti︠a︡brʹskoĭ revoli︠u︡t︠s︡ii : pravitelʹstvennye akty, podpisannye ili utverzhdennye Leninym, kak predsedatelem Sovnarkoma by Russian S.F.S.R( Book )

5 editions published in 1933 in Russian and held by 21 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Iz publit︠s︡isticheskogo nasledii︠a︡ by Mamii︠a︡ Orakhelashvili( Book )

2 editions published in 1986 in Russian and held by 20 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Sedʹmai︠a︡ ("aprelʹskai︠a︡") vserossiĭskai︠a︡ i Petrogradskai︠a︡ obshchegorodskai︠a︡ konferent︠s︡ii︠a︡ RSDRP(b) aprelʹ 1917 g. by Rossiĭskai︠a︡ sot︠s︡ial-demokraticheskai︠a︡ rabochai︠a︡ partii︠a︡ (bolʹshevikov)( Book )

3 editions published in 1934 in Russian and held by 15 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Protokoly vtorogo sʺezda Zagranichnoĭ ligi i "Kommentarii" k nim by Zagranichnai︠a︡ liga russkoĭ revoli︠u︡t︠s︡ionnoĭ sot︠s︡ial-demokratii( Book )

4 editions published in 1934 in Russian and held by 6 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Noĭ Zhordanii︠a︡ i t︠s︡arskai︠a︡ okhranka : arkhivnye dokumenty( Book )

2 editions published in 1931 in Russian and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Sedʹmai︠a︡ (aprelʹskai︠a︡) Vserossiĭskai︠a︡ konferent︠s︡ii︠a︡ RSDRP (bolʹshevikov) by Rossiĭskai︠a︡ sot︠s︡ial-demokraticheskai︠a︡ rabochai︠a︡ partii︠a︡ (bolʹshevikov)( Book )

1 edition published in 1974 in Russian and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Sergo Ordzhonikidze : biograficheskiĭ ocherk by Mamii︠a︡ Orakhelashvili( Book )

2 editions published in 1936 in Russian and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Zakavkazskie bolʹshevistskie organizat︠s︡ii v 1917 godu by Mamii︠a︡ Orakhelashvili( Book )

1 edition published in 1927 in Russian and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Iz publicističeskogo nasledija by Mamii︠a︡ Orakhelashvili( Book )

4 editions published in 1986 in Russian and Undetermined and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Raskol na II sʺezde RSDRP i II internat︠s︡ional : sbornik dokumentov( Book )

2 editions published between 1933 and 1981 in Russian and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Sedʹmai︠a︡ ("aprelʹskai︠a︡") Vserossiĭskai︠a︡ i Petrogradskai︠a︡ obshchegorodskai︠a︡ konferent︠s︡ii︠a︡ RSDRP(b) aprelʹ 1917 god by Konferent︠s︡ii︠a︡ RSDRP( Book )

1 edition published in 1934 in Russian and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

<> by Vsesoi︠u︡znai︠a︡ kommunisticheskai︠a︡ partii︠a︡ (bolʹshevikov) (1925-1952)( Book )

2 editions published in 1932 in Undetermined and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Dekrety Oktjabrʹskoj revoljucii : (pravitelʹstevennye akty, podpisannye ili utverždennye Leninym, kak predsedatelem Sovnarkoma)( Book )

1 edition published in 1933 in Russian and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Zakavkazskie bolʹshevistskie organizat︠s︡ii v 1917 godu by Mamii︠a︡ Orakhelashvili( Book )

1 edition published in 1927 in Russian and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

<> by Vladimir Gordonovich SORIN( Book )

2 editions published in 1933 in Undetermined and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Lenin i ZSFSR; materialy by Mamii︠a︡ Orakhelashvili( Book )

1 edition published in 1925 in Undetermined and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

<> by Kommunisticheskai︠a︡ Partii︠a︡ Sovetskogo Soi︠u︡za (Russia)( Book )

1 edition published in 1933 in Undetermined and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Dekrety Okti︠a︡brʹskoĭ revoli︠u︡t︠s︡ii. Pod redakt︠s︡ieĭ M.D. Orakhelashvili i V.G. Sorina by RUSSIA (Union of Soviet Socialist Republics)( Book )

1 edition published in 1933 in Russian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Sergo Ordžonikadze by Mamii︠a︡ Orakhelashvili( Book )

1 edition published in 1936 in Undetermined and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.78 (from 0.58 for Sedʹmai︠a︡ ... to 0.99 for Dekrety Ok ...)

Alternative Names
Iwane Orachelaszwili

Mamia Orachelaschwili Sowjetischer Politiker, geboren 1881

Mamia Orakhelashvili Russisch politicus (1881-1937)

Mamia Orakhelashvili Soviet politician, born 1881

Mamia Orakhelashvili Sowjetischer Politiker, geboren 1881

Mamija Dmitrijevič Orachelašvili

Mamija Dmitrijevič Orachelašvili gruzínský bolševický politik

Orachelašvili, Ivan Dmitrievič 1881-1937

Orachelašvili, Mamija 1881-1937

Orachelašvili, Mamija Dmitrievič 1881-1937

Orakhelashvili, Ivan Dmitrievich

Orakhelashvili, Ivan Dmitrievich 1881-1937

Orakhelashvili, M. D. 1881-1937

Orakhelashvili, M. D. (Mamii︠a︡ Dmitrievich)

Orakhelashvili, M. D. (Mamii︠a︡ Dmitrievich), 1881-1937

Orakhelashvili, Mamii︠a︡

Orakhelashvili, Mamii͡a 1881-1937

Oraxelašvili, Mamia

Oraxelašvili, Mamia 1881-1937

Орахелашвили, Иван Дмитриевич

Орахелашвили, Иван Дмитриевич 1881-1937

Орахелашвили М. Д.

Орахелашвили, Мамия 1881-1937

Իվան Օրախելաշվիլի

მამია ორახელაშვილი ქართველი და საბჭოთა პოლიტიკოსი

მამია ორახელაშვილიმამია ორახელაშვილი

マミヤ・オラヘラシヴィリ

马米阿·奥拉赫拉什维利

Languages
Russian (29)