WorldCat Identities

Groenewegen, Ko

Overview
Works: 11 works in 11 publications in 2 languages and 24 library holdings
Genres: Census 
Roles: Author
Classifications: HB3648.I7,
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Ko Groenewegen
Enige voorlopige resultaten van het demografisch onderzoek Nederlands Nieuw-Guinea ( Book )
in Dutch and held by 14 WorldCat member libraries worldwide
Report on the census of population 1986 : Solomon Islands ( Book )
1 edition published in 1989 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide
Enige voorlopige resultaten van het demografisch onderzoek Nederlands Nieuw-Guinea (E.E.G. Project 11.41.002) ( )
1 edition published in 1963 in Dutch and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide
Samenvattend werkverslag inzake het veldwerk van het demografisch onderzoek Westelijk Nieuw-Guinea (E.E.G. Project 11.41.002) by K Groenewegen( Book )
1 edition published in 1963 in Dutch and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide
Enige voorlopige resultaten van het demografisch onderzoek Nederlands Nieuw-Guinea (E.E.G. Project 11.41.002) ( )
1 edition published in 1962 in Dutch and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide
Enige voorlopige resultaten van het demografisch onderzoek Nederlands Nieuw-Guinea (E.E.G. Project 11.41.002) ( )
1 edition published in 1963 in Dutch and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide
Enige voorlopige resultaten van het demografisch onderzoek Nederlands Nieuw-Guinea (E.E.G. Project 11.41.002) ( )
1 edition published in 1964 in Dutch and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide
Report on the census of population 1986 : Solomon Islands ( Book )
1 edition published in 1989 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide
Enige voorlopige resultaten van het demografisch onderzoek Nederlands Nieuw-Guinea (E.E.G. Project 11.41.002) ( )
1 edition published in 1964 in Dutch and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide
Samenvattend werkverslag inzake het veldwerk van het demografisch onderzoek Westelijk Nieuw-Guinea : EEG project 11.41.002 by K Groenewegen( Book )
1 edition published in 1963 in Dutch and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide
Enige voorlopige resultaten van het demografisch onderzoek Nederlands Nieuw-Guinea (E.E.G. Project 11.41.002) ( )
1 edition published in 1963 in Dutch and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide
 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.66 (from 0.47 for Enige voor ... to 0.80 for Enige voor ...)
Associated Subjects
Alternative Names
Groenewegen, K.
Languages
Dutch (9)
English (2)