WorldCat Identities

Piquet, Nelson 1952-

Overview
Works: 7 works in 11 publications in 2 languages and 182 library holdings
Genres: Biography 
Roles: Author
Classifications: GV1032.P57,
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works about Nelson Piquet
 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Most widely held works by Nelson Piquet
Eu me lembro muito bem by Nelson Piquet( Book )

1 edition published in 1999 in Portuguese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.30 (from 0.24 for Monaco Gra ... to 0.90 for Eu me lemb ...)

Alternative Names
Maior, Nelson Souto 1952-

Nelson Pike

Nelson Piquet Brasiliaanse renjaer gebore 1952

Nelson Piquet brasilianischer Automobilrennfahrer

Nelson Piquet brazil autóversenyző, háromszoros Formula–1-es világbajnok

Nelson Piquet Brazilian racecar driver born in 1952

Nelson Piquet brazylijski kierowca Formuły 1

Nelson Piquet pilot de curse auto brazilian

Nelson Piquet pilota automobilistico brasiliano

Nelson Piquet pilote automobile brésilien

Nelson Piquet piloto de automovilismo brasileño nacido en 1952

Nelson Piquet racing driver, three-time Formula 1 champion in the 1980s

Nelson Piquet sr. Braziliaans autocoureur

Nelson Piquet sr Braziliaans coureur

Nelsons Pikē

Souto Maior, Nelson 1952-

Νέλσον Πικέ

Нелсон Пике

Нелсън Пикет

Нельсон Пике бразильский автогонщик, трёхкратный чемпион мира в классе «Формула-1»

Нельсон Соуту Піке

Пике, Нельсон

Նելսոն Պիկե

נלסון פיקה

نلسون پیکه

نيلسون بيكيه

نيلسون بيكيه سائق سيارة سباق برازيلي

نیلسن پکے

ნელსონ პიკე

ネルソン・ピケ

尼爾遜·畢奇

尼爾森·皮奎

Languages