WorldCat Identities

An Giang (Vietnam : Province)

Overview
Works: 4 works in 4 publications in 2 languages and 15 library holdings
Genres: Conference papers and proceedings  Periodicals 
Classifications: HC444.Z7,
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works about An Giang (Vietnam : Province)
 
Most widely held works by An Giang (Vietnam : Province)
Đấu ấn An Giang 2003 : Trại sáng tác điêu khắc quốc tế lần thứ IV - Việt Nam 2003 by Trại sáng tác điêu khá̆c quó̂c té̂( Book )

1 edition published in 2004 in Vietnamese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

"Yearbook of the fourth International Sculpture Symposium, Vietnam"--Colophon
An Giang : investment opportunity & prospect( Book )

1 edition published in 2003 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Tổng điều tra dân số và nhà ở tỉnh An Giang năm by An Giang (Vietnam : Province)( )

in Vietnamese and held by 0 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Major findings of survey on population and housing of An Giang province, Vietnam
 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.82 (from 0.76 for An Giang : ... to 1.00 for An Giang : ...)

Alternative Names
An Giang Lalawigan

An Giang (Vietnam ; province)

Anzana

Anziango provincija

Chau-Doc (Viet-Nam, Provincia)

Mkoa wa An Giang

Moat Chruk (Vietnam)

Propinsi An Giang

provincia di An Giang

Provinsi An Giang

Prowincja An Giang

Tỉnh An Giang (Vietnam)

Vietnam

Wilayah An Giang

Αν Γκιάνγκ

Ан Жианг

Анзянг

Вилояти Ан Гианг

استان ان گینگ

آن قیانق اوستانی

آن گیانگ صوبہ

محافظة أن زانغ

अन जिआंग

एन गियांग

আন জাং

અન જિઆંગ

அன் ஜியாங்

ఆన్ గియాంగ్

ಜಿಯಾಂಗ್

අන් ගියාන්ග්

จังหวัดอานซาง

안장성

ខេត្តមាត់ជ្រូក

アンザン省

安江省

Languages