WorldCat Identities

Bắc Ninh (Vietnam : Province) Sở văn hóa-thể thao-du lịch

Overview
Works: 4 works in 6 publications in 1 language and 8 library holdings
Genres: Periodicals 
Classifications: DS559.92.B36,
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Bắc Ninh (Vietnam : Province)
Thẻ̂-lệ tuà̂n-phòng trong các tỏ̂ng, các làng by Bắc Ninh (Vietnam : Province)( Book )

2 editions published in 1939 in Undetermined and Vietnamese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Luật-lệ cảnh-sát tỉnh Bắc-Ninh by Bắc Ninh (Vietnam : Province)( Book )

2 editions published in 1939 in Undetermined and Vietnamese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Tổng quan về dân số và nhà ở năm ... tỉnh Bắc Ninh by Bắc Ninh (Vietnam : Province)( )

in Vietnamese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Statistical data on population and housing of Bắc Ninh province, Vietnam
 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.91 (from 0.82 for Kỷ yếu ... to 0.99 for Kỷ yếu ...)

Alternative Names
Bac Ninh Lalawigan

Băć Ninh (Viet-Nam ; province)

Bắc Ninh (Vietnam : Province)

Bakniņas province

Baknino provincija

Mkoa wa Bắc Ninh

Propinsi Bắc Ninh

provincia di Bac Ninh

Provinsi Bac Ninh

Prowincja Bắc Ninh

Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Tỉnh Bắc Ninh (Vietnam)

Vietnam

Wilayah Bac Ninh

Μπακ Νινχ

Бак Нин

Бак Нэн

Бакнинь

Бакнінь

استان باک نین

باک ننہ صوبہ

باک نین اوستانی

صوبہ باک ننہ

محافظة باك ننه

बक निन्ह

ব্যাক নিহ্ন

બેક નિંહ

பாக் நின்ஹ்

బాక్ నిన్హ్

ಬಿಕ್ ನಿನ್ಹ್

බැක් නින්හ්

จังหวัดบั๊กนิญ

박닌성

バクニン省

北寧

北寧省

Languages