WorldCat Identities

Centre spatial guyanais

Overview
Works: 16 works in 30 publications in 3 languages and 2,428 library holdings
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works about Centre spatial guyanais
 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Most widely held works by Centre spatial guyanais
[Latitude 5] by Centre spatial guyanais( )

in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Bulletin d'information by Guyane) Centre spatial guyanais (Kourou( )

in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

[Recueil. Documents d'information] by Centre spatial guyanais( Book )

in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Iso'top : le bulletin d'avancement de la certification au CNES-CSG : ISO 9001 by Centre spatial guyanais( )

in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

MMS : mini-mag du spatial : édition jeunes : [dépliant] by Guyane) Centre spatial guyanais (Kourou( )

in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Mini mag du spatial : mms : [dépliant] by Guyane) Centre spatial guyanais (Kourou( )

in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Bulletin d'information du centre spatial guyanais( )

in French and held by 0 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.08 (from 0.06 for Space in t ... to 1.00 for Bulletin d ...)

Covers
Alternative Names

controlled identityCentre national d'études spatiales (France)

Agence spatiale européenne Centre spatial guyanais

C.S.G.

C.S.G. (Centre spatial guyanais)

Centre national d'études spatiales

Centre National d'Etudes Spatiales Centre Spatial Guyanais

Centre national d'études spatiales France Centre spatial guyanais

Centre National d'Etudes Spatiales Paris Centre Spatial Guyanais

Centro Espacial de Kourou

Centrul Spațial Kourou

CSG

CSG (Centre spatial guyanais)

Guajaana kosmodroom

Guayanan avaruuskeskus

Guiana Space Center

Guiana Space Centre

Gujańskie Centrum Kosmiczne

Guyana Űrközpont

Guyana Uzay Merkezi

Guyanské kosmické centrum

Gviana ğälämi üzäge

Gviānas kosmiskais centrs

Izstrelišče Kourou

Kourou (Guyane)

Kuru kosmodromas

Port Espacial Europeu de Kourou

Puerto espacial de Kourou

Pusat Antariksa Guyana

Trung tâm vũ trụ Guyane

Διαστημικό Κέντρο Γουιάνας

Гвиански космически център

Касмадром Куру

Космодром Куру

Куру

בסיס החלל האירופי קורו

مركز جويانا للفضاء

ناوەندی جویانای بۆشایی

پایگاه فضایی گویان

기아나 우주 센터

ギアナ宇宙センター

圭亞那太空中心

蓋亞那太空中心

Languages