WorldCat Identities

Heemskerck, Egbert (II) van c.1676-1744

Overview
Works: 4 works in 4 publications in 0 languages and 4 library holdings
Roles: Author
Most widely held works by Egbert (II) van Heemskerck
Farmers in an inn by Egbert (II) van Heemskerck( Visual )

and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Farmers in an inn by Egbert (II) van Heemskerck( Visual )

in Undetermined and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Farmers in an inn by Egbert (II) van Heemskerck( Visual )

and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Farmers in an inn by Egbert (II) van Heemskerck( Visual )

and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.85 (from 0.85 for Farmers in ... to 0.85 for Farmers in ...)

Alternative Names
Egbert II Van Heemskerck

Egbert van Heemskerck

Egbert van Heemskerck Nederlands schilder (overleden 1744)

Egbert van Heemskerck peintre néerlandais

Egbert van Heemskerck, the younger

Egbert van Heemskerk Painter from the Northern Netherlands (died 1744)

Egbert van, the younger Heemskerck

Heemskerck, Egbert, II van

Heemskerk, Egbert, II van

Hemskerk, Egbert, the Younger

Hemskirk, jun.

Languages