WorldCat Identities

Ferrari, Lolo 1963-2000

Overview
Works: 3 works in 9 publications in 3 languages and 9 library holdings
Roles: Singer, Actor, Performer
Classifications: PN1992.77.E87,
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Lolo Ferrari
Airbag generation by Lolo Ferrari( Recording )

7 editions published in 1996 in 3 languages and held by 7 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Camping Cosmos( Visual )

1 edition published in 2005 in Multiple languages and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Eurotrash unzipped( Visual )

1 edition published in 2001 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

This video contains the extracts from over 100 episodes of Eurotrash, which was considered the "rudest show on telly" in Britain
 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.96 (from 0.85 for Eurotrash ... to 0.98 for Airbag gen ...)

Alternative Names
Lolo Ferrari attrice, attrice pornografica e ballerina francese

Lolo Ferrari Frans filmacteur

Lolo Ferrari französische Pornodarstellerin, Moderatorin und Sängerin

Lolo Ferrari Lolo Ferrari, born Eve Vallois (1963–2000), French pornographic actress

Valois, Eve, 1962-2000

Valois, Ève Geneviève Aline 1963-2000

Лёля Фэрары

Лола Фэрары

Лоло Ферари

Лоло Феррари

Лоло Феррарі

لولو فراری مجری تلویزیونی، بازیگر، و بازیگر پورنوگرافی فرانسوی

لولو فيرارى

لولو فيراري

लोलो फरारी

ལོ་ལོ་ཧྥེ་ར་རི།

ლოლო ფერარი

ロロ・フェラーリ

Languages