WorldCat Identities

Gosselin, Philippe

Overview
Works: 14 works in 15 publications in 2 languages and 27 library holdings
Roles: Redactor, Author
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Philippe Gosselin
A progressive algorithm for three point transport by Reynald Dumont( Book )

2 editions published between 1997 and 1998 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Rapport d'information en conclusion des travaux d'une mission en vue d'améliorer l'accès au droit et à la justice by France( Book )

1 edition published in 2011 in French and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Les Examens médicaux systématiques dans la gendarmerie de Basse-Normandie : à propos de 300 cas by Philippe Gosselin( Book )

1 edition published in 1981 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Rapport d'information en conclusion d'une mission d'information sur le statut de l'élu by France( Book )

1 edition published in 2013 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

L'utilisation des rayons gamma du cobalt-60 pour la desinfection du materiel apicole contamine par Bacillus larvae, agent de la loque americaine by Philippe Gosselin( Book )

1 edition published in 1989 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Rapport d'information sur la nouvelle méthode de recensement de la population by France( Book )

1 edition published in 2008 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Rapport d'information sur les perspectives de départementalisation de Mayotte by France( Book )

1 edition published in 2009 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Irradiation and American foulbrood by R Charbonneau( Book )

1 edition published in 1992 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Rapport d'information sur l'organisation commune du marché du sucre by France( Book )

1 edition published in 2014 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.92 (from 0.89 for Rapport d' ... to 0.99 for Rapport d' ...)

Alternative Names
Philippe Gosselin fransk politikar

Philippe Gosselin fransk politiker

Philippe Gosselin French politician

Languages
French (12)

English (3)