WorldCat Identities

García, Juan Francisco 1976-

Overview
Works: 2 works in 2 publications in 0 languages and 2 library holdings
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Juan Francisco García
House music by Francisco J Medina( )

1 edition published in 2002 and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Virtual orgásmica by Francisco J Medina( )

1 edition published in 2002 and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.99 (from 0.99 for House musi ... to 0.99 for House musi ...)

WorldCat IdentitiesRelated Identities
Alternative Names
García, Frank 1976-

Juan Francisco García

Juan Francisco García footballeur espagnol

Juan Francisco García García

Juan Francisco García Spaans voetballer

Juanfran ex calciatore spagnolo

Juanfran (Fußballspieler, 1976) spanischer Fußballspieler

Juanfran futebolista espanhol

Juanfran García spansk fodboldspiller

Juanfran García spansk fotballspelar

Juanfran García spansk fotballspiller

Juanfran García spansk fotbollsspelare

Juanfran hiszpański piłkarz

Juanfran Spanish footballer (born 1976)

Хуан Франсиско Гарсия

Хуанфран

خوان فرانسيسكو غارسيا لاعب كرة قدم إسباني

خوانفران بازیکن فوتبال اسپانیایی

후안 프란시스코 가르시아

フアン・フランシスコ・ガルシア スペインのサッカー選手

胡安弗蘭

胡安弗兰·加西亚

胡安法蘭

Languages