skip to content

杨桂欣

Overview
Works: 15 works in 45 publications in 1 language and 296 library holdings
Genres: Criticism, interpretation, etc  Biography  Dictionaries  Instructional films  Fiction 
Roles: Author, Editor
Classifications: PL2747.P5, 895.18509
Publication Timeline
Key
Publications about 杨桂欣
Publications by 杨桂欣
Most widely held works by 杨桂欣
Ding Ling by Ling Ding( Book )
13 editions published between 1985 and 1992 in Chinese and held by 106 libraries worldwide
Ben shu shou " sha fei nü shi de ri ji " deng 5 pian duan pian xiao shuo, " tai yang zhao zai sang gan he shang " 1 bu chang pian xiao shuo, " bu suan qing shu " deng 4 pian san wen
Ding Ling yu Zhou Yang de en yuan by Guixin Yang( Book )
4 editions published in 2006 in Chinese and held by 32 libraries worldwide
Ben shu nei rong bao kuo:ding ling yu zhou yang zai jie fang zhan zheng zhong, Ding ling de shen bian, Zhou yang jie fan you pai dou zheng zhi shi, Zhou yang xiao tan li shi gong guo he ding ling de fan bo deng
Guan cha Ding Ling ( Book )
4 editions published between 2001 and 2009 in Chinese and held by 30 libraries worldwide
Ding Ling chuang zuo zong heng tan by Guixin Yang( Book )
5 editions published in 1984 in Chinese and held by 29 libraries worldwide
Wo suo jie chu de mu nian Ding Ling by Guixin Yang( Book )
3 editions published in 2004 in Chinese and held by 28 libraries worldwide
Ding Ling ping zhuan by Guixin Yang( Book )
2 editions published in 2001 in Chinese and held by 19 libraries worldwide
Ben shu fen " chu de wen tan bian gong xian jie chu de zuo jia ", " chuang zuo de wei ji he zhuan ji ", " zheng ling he yan an wen yi zuo tan hui " deng shi zhang, jie shao le zheng ling de ren sheng yi ji wen xue chuang zuo de li cheng
Qing ai Ding Ling : jing shi nü zi hai su lian by Guixin Yang( Book )
3 editions published in 2006 in Chinese and held by 11 libraries worldwide
Ben shu suo jiang de ji ben shi gang gang shi qu de nei ge shi ji de gu shi,Cong 20 shi ji 20 nian dai dao 80 nian dai zhong qi,Chao guo le yi ge hua jia.Jiang shu le ding ling hun lian de gu shi
Ren kou xue ci dian by International Union for the Scientific Study of Population( Book )
3 editions published in 1992 in Chinese and held by 9 libraries worldwide
Ben shu bao gua ren kou de fen bu he fen lei, hun yin, sheng yu, ren kou zeng chang he geng ti deng jiu zhang, rong ci tiao yu nei rong jin xing xu shu, bing fu you ying zhong, zhong ying dui zhao suo yin
Mao Zedong wen yi si xiang yu Zhongguo dang dai zhu ming wen yi jia ( Book )
2 editions published in 2003 in Chinese and held by 4 libraries worldwide
Sha fei nu shi de ri ji by Ling Ding( Book )
1 edition published in 2010 in Chinese and held by 2 libraries worldwide
Ben shu shou ru< sha fei nü shi de ri ji>,< wo zai xia cun de shi hou>,< zai yi yuan zhong> deng xiao shuo
Ting Ling hsüan chi by Ling Ding( Book )
1 edition published in 1985 in Chinese and held by 1 library worldwide
Zhong xue sheng ying yu zuo wen ming shi dian bo ( Book )
1 edition published in 2002 in Chinese and held by 1 library worldwide
Shi yong yi shu pin pan ( visu )
1 edition published in 2002 in Chinese and held by 1 library worldwide
Qi tian ming zhu by Licheng Guan( file )
1 edition published in 1994 in Chinese and held by 0 libraries worldwide
Zhongguo dangdai wenxueshi chugao : Gaodeng xuexiao wenke jiaocai ( Book )
in Chinese and held by 0 libraries worldwide
 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Alternative Names
Yang, Kuei-hsin
杨 桂欣.
楊桂欣
杨贵新
杨魁信
Languages
Chinese (45)
Close Window

Please sign in to WorldCat 

Don't have an account? You can easily create a free account.