skip to content

Hight, Vivian Jane Hunter 1920-

Overview
Works: 1 works in 4 publications in 1 language and 22 library holdings
Roles: Author, Composer
Publication Timeline
Key
Publications about Vivian Jane Hunter Hight
Publications by Vivian Jane Hunter Hight
Most widely held works by Vivian Jane Hunter Hight
The Hight & Hunter heritage by Vivian Jane Hunter Hight( Book )
4 editions published in 1991 in English and held by 21 libraries worldwide
Family history and genealogical information about the descendants of William Hight and Vivian Jane Hunter. They were married 13 May 1943 in the Grace English Lutheran Church in Bayonne, New Jersey. William and Vivian lived in New Jersey and were the parents of two children. William died 12 September 1988. Descendants lived in New Jersey, New York and elsewhere
 
Alternative Names
Hunter, Vivian Jane, 1920-
Languages
English (4)
Close Window

Please sign in to WorldCat 

Don't have an account? You can easily create a free account.