skip to content

White, Tony 1948-

Overview
Works: 2 works in 2 publications in 1 language and 3 library holdings
Genres: Exhibition catalogs 
Publication Timeline
Key
Publications about Tony White
Most widely held works about Tony White
    Tony White by Jo Dahn( Book )
    1 edition published in 1999 in English and held by 2 libraries worldwide
    Anthony John White by Graham White( Article )
    1 edition published in 1998 in English and held by 1 library worldwide
    Died Jan. 2 1998
 
Alternative Names
White, Anthony John, 1948-
Languages
English (2)
Close Window

Please sign in to WorldCat 

Don't have an account? You can easily create a free account.