skip to content

Gosudarstvennyĭ komitet Rossiĭskoĭ Federat︠s︡ii po statistike

Overview
Works: 1,088 works in 1,729 publications in 2 languages and 8,941 library holdings
Genres: Periodicals  Census data  Vital statistics 
Roles: Other, Publisher, Editor
Publication Timeline
Key
Publications about Gosudarstvennyĭ komitet Rossiĭskoĭ Federat︠s︡ii po statistike
Publications by Gosudarstvennyĭ komitet Rossiĭskoĭ Federat︠s︡ii po statistike
Most widely held works about Gosudarstvennyĭ komitet Rossiĭskoĭ Federat︠s︡ii po statistike
 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Most widely held works by Gosudarstvennyĭ komitet Rossiĭskoĭ Federat︠s︡ii po statistike
Rossiĭskiĭ statisticheskiĭ ezhegodnik ( serial )
in Russian and held by 101 libraries worldwide
Moskva v t︠s︡ifrakh ( serial )
in Russian and held by 87 libraries worldwide
Narodnoe khozi︠a︡ĭstvo Rossiĭskoĭ federat︠s︡ii ( serial )
in Russian and held by 83 libraries worldwide
Demograficheskiĭ ezhegodnik Rossii = The demographic yearbook of Russia ( serial )
in Russian and English and held by 81 libraries worldwide
Rossii︠a︡ v t︠s︡ifrakh : kratkiĭ statisticheskiĭ sbornik ( serial )
in Russian and held by 79 libraries worldwide
Voprosy statistiki ( serial )
in Russian and held by 78 libraries worldwide
Russia in figures by Rossija( serial )
in English and held by 66 libraries worldwide
"Concise statistical handbook."
Rossiĭskai︠a︡ Federat︠s︡ii︠a︡ v t︠s︡ifrakh ( serial )
in Russian and held by 65 libraries worldwide
Rossiĭskai︠a︡ Federat︠s︡ii︠a︡ v ... godu : statisticheskiĭ ezhegodnik ( serial )
in Russian and held by 61 libraries worldwide
Regiony Rossii : statisticheskiĭ sbornik by Gosudarstvennyĭ komitet Rossiĭskoĭ Federat︠s︡ii po statistike( Book )
12 editions published between 1997 and 2001 in Russian and held by 61 libraries worldwide
Naselenie Rossii za 100 let, 1897-1997 : statisticheskiĭ sbornik = Population of Russia, 1897-1997 : statistical abstract ( Book )
3 editions published in 1998 in Russian and held by 60 libraries worldwide
Statisticheskoe obozrenie ( serial )
in Russian and held by 59 libraries worldwide
Demograficheskiĭ ezhegodnik Rossiĭskoĭ Federat︠s︡ii ( serial )
in Russian and English and held by 57 libraries worldwide
Investit︠s︡ii v Rossii : statisticheskiĭ sbornik ( file )
in Russian and held by 56 libraries worldwide
Sot︠s︡ialʹno-ėkonomicheskoe polozhenie Rossii ( serial )
in Russian and held by 54 libraries worldwide
Zhilishchnye uslovii︠a︡ naselenii︠a︡ Rossiĭskoĭ Federat︠s︡ii : po dannym perepisi naselenii︠a︡ 1989 g by Gosudarstvennyĭ komitet Rossiĭskoĭ Federat︠s︡ii po statistike( Book )
9 editions published between 1993 and 1995 in Russian and held by 50 libraries worldwide
Semʹi︠a︡ v Rossiĭskoĭ Federat︠s︡ii : [statisticheskiĭ sbornik by Gosudarstvennyĭ komitet Rossiĭskoĭ Federat︠s︡ii po statistike( Book )
2 editions published in 1994 in Russian and held by 49 libraries worldwide
Chislennostʹ naselenii︠a︡ Rossiĭskoĭ Federat︠s︡ii : po gorodam, rabochim poselkam i raĭonam na 1 i︠a︡nvari︠a︡ 1993 g. ( Book )
4 editions published between 1992 and 1993 in Russian and held by 46 libraries worldwide
Promyshlennostʹ Rossii ( serial )
in Russian and held by 45 libraries worldwide
 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Alternative Names

controlled identity Federalʹnai︠a︡ sluzhba gosudarstvennoĭ statistiki (Russia)

controlled identity Gosudarstvennyĭ komitet RSFSR po statistike

controlled identity Rossiĭskoe statisticheskoe agentstvo

Committee on Statistics
Federal State Statistics Service
Federal'naâ služba gosudarstvennoj statistiki
FSSS.
Goskomstat
Goskomstat of Russia.
Goskomstat RF
Goskomstat RF (Moscou)
Goskomstat Rossii
Goskomstat Rossii (Moscou)
Goskomstat Rossiĭskoĭ Federat︠s︡ii
Goskomstat Rossijskoj federacii
Goskomstat Rossijskoj Federacii (Moscou)
Goskostat Rossii
Gosudarstvennyĭ komitet RF po statistike
Gosudarstvennyi komitet Rossiiskoi federatsii po statistike
Gosudarstvennyj komitet po statistike
Gosudarstvennyj komitet Rossijskoj federacii po statistike
Krievija (Federācija). Государственный комитет по статистике
Rosinformcenter
Rossija Komitet po statistike
Rossijskaâ Federaciâ Federal'naâ služba gosudarstvennoj statistiki
Rossijskaja federacija Goskomstat
Rossstat
ROSSTAT.
Russia Federal State Statistics Service
Russia (Federation). Gosudarstvennyĭ komitet po statistike
Russia (Federation). State Committee of Statistics
Russia (Federation). Государственный комитет по статистике
Russian Federation State Statistics Service
SR
Staatliches Komitee für Statistik
Staatliches Komitee für Statistik der Russischen Föderation
State Committee of Russia on Statistics
State Committee of the Russian Federation of Statistics
State Committee of the Russian Federation on Statistics.
State Committee on Statistics
Госкомстат России
Госкомстат России (Moscou)
Госкомстат Российской Федерации
Государственный комитет Российской Федерации по статистике
Государственный Комитет Российской Федерации по статистике (Moscou)
ГосударственныйкомитетРоссийскойФедерациипостатистике.
Државни комитет за статистику Руске Федерације
Languages
Russian (88)
English (15)
Covers
Close Window

Please sign in to WorldCat 

Don't have an account? You can easily create a free account.