WorldCat Identities

Takahashi, Kenji

Overview
Works: 6 works in 21 publications in 2 languages and 84 library holdings
Roles: Author, Editor
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Kenji Takahashi
Die Lohnbestimmung bei leistungs- und erfolgsabhängigen Entgelten im Spannungsfeld von Privatautonomie und Kollektivautonomie by Kenji Takahashi( Book )

8 editions published in 2003 in German and held by 47 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Rōdōsha hakenhō no kenkyū by Kenji Takahashi( Book )

3 editions published in 2015 in Japanese and held by 9 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Rōdōhō kōgi = Labor law by Kenji Takahashi( Book )

4 editions published between 2015 and 2018 in Japanese and held by 9 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Kaiko no kenkyū : kisei kanwa to kaiko hōri no hihanteki kōsatsu by Kenji Takahashi( Book )

2 editions published in 2011 in Japanese and held by 8 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Seika shugi chingin no kenkyū by Kenji Takahashi( Book )

2 editions published in 2004 in Japanese and held by 7 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Shōgaisha koyō ni okeru gōriteki hairyo = Reasonable accommodation to persons with disabilities( Book )

2 editions published in 2017 in Japanese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.90 (from 0.84 for Kaiko no k ... to 0.92 for Shōgaisha ...)

WorldCat IdentitiesRelated Identities
Alternative Names
Kenji Takahashi.

Kenji Takahashi futbolista japonés nacido en 1970

Kenji Takahashi futebolista japonês

Kenji Takahashi Japanese footballer (born 1970)

Kenji Takahashi Japans voetballer (1970-)

Takahashi, Kenji 1970-

Такахаси, Кэндзи

كينجي تاكاهاشي لاعب كرة قدم ياباني

고교현사 1970-

다카하시 겐지

타카하시 켄지 1970-

タカハシ, ケンジ

タカハシ, ケンジ 1970-

高橋, 賢司 1970-

高橋健二 日本のサッカー選手

高橋賢司

高橋賢司 1970-

Languages