WorldCat Identities

Vinal, Arthur H. 1854-1923

Overview
Works: 1 works in 1 publications in 1 language and 1 library holdings
Roles: Author
Most widely held works by Arthur H Vinal
Bangor Opera House architectural drawings by Arthur H Vinal( Visual )

in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Includes front and rear elevation, longitudinal section, transverse section--section showing gallery stairs, longitudinal section through auditorium, first floor plan, plan of balcony, plan of gallery, framing plan of balcony, and foundation plan
 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.99 (from 0.99 for Bangor Ope ... to 0.99 for Bangor Ope ...)

Alternative Names
Arthur H. Vinal

Languages