WorldCat Identities

Trà Vinh (Vietnam) Cục thống kê

Overview
Works: 4 works in 4 publications in 1 language and 6 library holdings
Genres: Periodicals  Census data 
Classifications: HA4600.5.Z9,
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Trà Vinh (Vietnam)
Niên giám thống kê ...( )

in Vietnamese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Niên giám thống kê 2013 tỉnh Trà Vinh by Trà Vinh (Vietnam)( Book )

1 edition published in 2014 in Undetermined and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Tổng điều tra dân số-nhà ở tỉnh Trà Vinh năm 2009 : những kết quả chủ yếu( Book )

1 edition published in 2010 in Vietnamese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Major findings of 2009 survey on population and housing of Trà Vinh province, Vietnam
Niên giám thống kê, 2007-2011( Book )

1 edition published in 2012 in Vietnamese and held by 0 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Five years statistical data on socioeconomic development of Trà Vinh province, Vietnam
 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  General Special  
Audience level: 0.00 (from 0.00 for Niên giá ... to 0.00 for Niên giá ...)

Alternative Names
Cục thống kê tỉnh Trà Vinh

Languages