WorldCat Identities

Ruskin

Overview
Works: 4 works in 4 publications in 1 language and 4 library holdings
Genres: Photographs 
Roles: Photographer
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Ruskin
Wedding portrait of Robert Rutherford and Virginia Tully, 13 April 1920 by Ruskin (Fla.)( Visual )

1 edition published in 1920 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

[Portrait of Looie Ellen Harvie] by Ruskin (Fla.)( Visual )

1 edition published in 1920 in Undetermined and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

A head and shoulders portrait of a women wearing a floral top and wearing glasses
Rosamund Sewell by Ruskin (Fla.)( Visual )

in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Photo caption: Rosamund Sewell born 5 November 1882
James Hine, architect by Ruskin (Fla.)( Visual )

1 edition published in 1900 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.79 (from 0.78 for Rosamund S ... to 0.82 for [Portrait ...)

Alternative Names
Ruskin, Fla.

Ruskin (Florida)

Раскин

Раскин (Флорида)

Раскін

راسکین، فلوریدا

रस्किन, फ्लोरिडा

拉斯金

拉斯金 (佛羅里達州)

Languages