WorldCat Identities

Bletchley (Buckinghamshire, England) Saint Martin's Parish Church

Overview
Works: 3 works in 3 publications in 1 language and 11 library holdings
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works about England) Bletchley (Buckinghamshire
 
Most widely held works by England) Bletchley (Buckinghamshire
[Report] by England) Bletchley (Buckinghamshire( )

in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

[Bletchley: proposal for population of 150,000 people] by England) Bletchley (Buckinghamshire( Book )

1 edition published in 1967 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.87 (from 0.85 for [Bletchley ... to 0.87 for Saint Mart ...)

WorldCat IdentitiesRelated Identities
Alternative Names
Blečlis

Bletchley

Bletchley (Buckinghamshire)

Bletchley, Eng.

Bletchley, Milton Keynes

England

Блетчлей

Блетчли

Блечли

بلچلی

بلیتچلے

ব্ল্যালেটেক্লি

બ્લેત્ચલે

ப்ளேட்செலே

బ్లీచ్లే

ಬ್ಲೆಚ್ಲೆ

브레츨리

ブレッチリー

布萊切利

布莱奇利

Languages