WorldCat Identities

Upper Sandusky (Ohio) Board of Education

Overview
Works: 3 works in 4 publications in 1 language and 21 library holdings
Classifications: HC107.O3,
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Upper Sandusky (Ohio)
Manual of public schools by Upper Sandusky (Ohio)( )

in English and held by 19 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

A population and economic study for Upper Sandusky, Ohio by Upper Sandusky (Ohio)( Book )

1 edition published in 1970 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Future land use plan : Upper Sandusky, Ohio by Upper Sandusky (Ohio)( Book )

1 edition published in 1970 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.73 (from 0.72 for A populati ... to 0.73 for Manual of ...)

Alternative Names
Appa Sandaskï

Upper Sandusky, Ohio

Апер Сандаски

Аппа Сандаски

أوبير ساندوسكي

اپر سندوسکی، اوهایو

اپپا سانداسكىي

上桑德斯基

Languages