WorldCat Identities

Coleman (Tex.). Citizens Executive Committee

Overview
Works: 2 works in 2 publications in 1 language and 2 library holdings
Classifications: HT168.C65,
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Coleman (Tex.).
Exhibit. Distribution of population about important centers in designated section. With maps by Coleman (Tex.)( Book )

1 edition published in 1923 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Coleman, Texas : comprehensive development plan( Book )

1 edition published in 1970 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.74 (from 0.74 for Exhibit. D ... to 0.74 for Exhibit. D ...)

WorldCat IdentitiesRelated Identities
Alternative Names
Coleman (kapital sa kondado)

Coleman (Teksas)

Coleman, Tex.

Coleman (Texas)

Колман

Колмен

كولمان

کولمن، تکزاس

کولمن، تگزاس

コールマン (テキサス州)

科爾曼 (德克薩斯州)

Languages