WorldCat Identities

Putnam County (Ill.). Court House

Overview
Works: 7 works in 8 publications in 1 language and 18 library holdings
Classifications: HT393.I32, 352.96
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works about Putnam County (Ill.).
 
Most widely held works by Putnam County (Ill.).
Putnam Villages plans for the future : a comprehensive plan for the Villages of Hennepin, Standard, Mark, McNabb, Granville, Magnolia, Illinois by Scruggs & Hammond( Book )

1 edition published in 1966 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

A comprehensive plan for Putnam County, Illinois by Scruggs & Hammond( Book )

2 editions published in 1968 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Transportation and circulation survery, analysis, and plan by Scruggs & Hammond( Book )

1 edition published in 1965 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

An ordinance for a maps. plats and subdivision code of Putnam County, Illinois by Scruggs & Hammond( Book )

1 edition published in 1965 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

First report, background for planning : economic base, population, for Putnam County, Illinois by Scruggs & Hammond( Book )

1 edition published in 1966 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.52 (from 0.33 for "Over the ... to 0.78 for A list of ...)

Alternative Names
Comitatul Putnam, Illinois

comté de Putnam

Condado de Putnam

Condado han Putnam

contea de Putnam

contea di Putnam

Hrabstwo Putnam

Illinois

Putnam Co., Ill.

Putnam Comitatus

Putnam County, Illinois

Putnam County (kondado sa Estados Unidos, Illinois)

Putnam konderria (Illinois)

Putnam Kūn

Putnam megye

Quận Putnam

Округ Патнам (Илиноис)

Патнам

Патнем

Путнъм

Պատնեմ շրջան

מחוז פוטנאם

شهرستان پاتنم، ایلینوی

مقاطعة بوتنام، إلينوي

پتنام کاؤنٹی، الینوۓ

پٹنم کاؤنٹی، الینوائے

পুতনাম কাউন্টি

პატნამის ოლქი

パットナム郡

普特南縣

普特南縣 (伊利諾伊州)

Languages