WorldCat Identities

Haiphong (Vietnam) Sở kế hoạch và đầu tư

Overview
Works: 10 works in 11 publications in 3 languages and 13 library holdings
Genres: History  Tourist maps  Maps  Census data 
Classifications: HV8252.5,
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Haiphong (Vietnam)
Lịch sử Công an quận Ngô Quyền (1945-2010)( Book )

1 edition published in 2011 in Vietnamese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

History of the police station of Ngô Quyền District, Hải Phòng city, Vietnam
Kinh tế Hải Phòng 50 năm xây dựng và phát triển, 1955-2005( Book )

2 editions published in 2005 in Vietnamese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Chống âm mưu bắt ép dụ dỗ di dân của đế quốc Mỹ và bè lũ Ngô-Đình-Diệm( Book )

1 edition published in 1955 in Vietnamese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Tỏ̂ng điè̂u tra dân só̂ và nhà ở Thành phố Hải Phòng năm 2009 : kết quả điều tra toàn bộ by Haiphong (Vietnam)( Book )

1 edition published in 2010 in Vietnamese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Statistical data of population and housing in Haiphong, Vietnam
Hải Phòng by Bùi Đức Tié̂n( )

1 edition published in 1987 in Vietnamese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Các văn kiện pháp luật phục vụ cuợc vận dơng thục hiẹn ngḥi quyẽt sơ 228 NQ/TW, ngày 12 tháng 1 nam 1974 cưa Bộ Chinh Tri Trung Ương Đang by Vietnam (Democratic Republic)( Book )

1 edition published in 1974 in Vietnamese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Decree laws promulgated in the years from 1964 to 1974 on violations of state and private property, forest conservation, economic speculation, abolishment of private food market, registration of commercial and industrial enterprises, labor discipline and duty, responsibility of cadre regarding state property and illegal production of alcohol
Compte-administratif ... Budget municipal. Compte annexe des pensions et budget du Mont-de-Piété by Haiphong (Vietnam)( Book )

in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Hệ thống hóa các văn bản quy phạm pháp luật của thành phố Hải Phòng năm 2004 by Haiphong (Vietnam)( Book )

1 edition published in 2006 in Vietnamese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Budget pour l'exercice ... Budget municipal. Budget annexe des pensions by Haiphong (Vietnam)( Book )

in French and held by 0 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Hai Phong. 1St Ed by Haiphong (Vietnam)( )

1 edition published in 1968 in English and held by 0 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.86 (from 0.78 for Các văn ... to 1.00 for Hai Phong. ...)

Alternative Names
Hải Phòng City (Vietnam)

Hai Phong Province (Vietnam)

Hai phòng (Viet-Nam)

Hải Phòng (Vietnam)

Haifona

Haifongas

Haiphong

Haïphong (Hai Phong, Viêt-Nam)

Haiphong Municipality (Vietnam)

Hajfong

Thành phố Hải Phòng (Vietnam)

Vietnam

Χάι Φονγκ

Горад Хайфон

Хайфон

Хайфонг

Хајфонг

Հայֆոն

היפונג

هايفونغ

هایفونق

هایفونگ

ہائیفونگ

हाई फोंग

हाय फाँग

হাইফোং

હૈફંગ

ହାଈ ଫୋଙ୍ଗ

ஹாய் பாங்

హైఫోంగ్

ಹಾಫಿಂಗ್

ഹൈ ഫോങ്

හයි ෆොන්ග්

ไฮฟอง

하이퐁

ハイフォン

海防

海防市

Languages