WorldCat Identities

Thái Bình (Vietnam : Province)

Overview
Works: 4 works in 4 publications in 1 language and 4 library holdings
Genres: History  Periodicals  Conference papers and proceedings 
Classifications: LA1184.T435,
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Thái Bình (Vietnam : Province)
Lịch sử giáo dục và đào tạo Thái Bình (1945-2004)( Book )

1 edition published in 2004 in Vietnamese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

History of education and vocational training, 1945-2008 in Thái Bình Province, Vietnam
Tổng điều tra dân số và nhà ở năm ... tỉnh Thái Bình by Thái Bình (Vietnam : Province)( )

in Vietnamese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Major findings, statiscal data on population and housing of Thái Bình province, Vietnam
Lịch sử ngành giao thông vận tải tỉnh Thái Bình (1940-2010)( Book )

1 edition published in 2003 in Vietnamese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.84 (from 0.81 for Trà̂n Thu ... to 0.86 for Tổng đie ...)

Alternative Names
Mkoa wa Thái Bình

Propinsi Thái Bình

provincia di Thai Binh

Provinsi Thai Binh

Prowincja Thái Bình

Tai Binas

Tha, Binh

Thai Binh Lalawigan

Thajbiņas province

Tỉnh Thái Bình

Tỉnh Thái Bình (Vietnam)

Τάι Μπινχ

Таая Бэн

Тхай Бин

Тхайбинь

Тхайбінь

استان تای بین

تای بین اوستانی

تھائی بنہ صوبہ

محافظة تهاي بنه

थाई बिन प्रांत

थाई बिन्ह

তাই বিন

થાઈ બિંહ

தாய் பிநஹ்

థాాయి బిన్

ಥಿ ಬೆನ್

තායි බින්හ්

จังหวัดท้ายบิ่ญ

타이빈 성

タイビン省

太平

太平省

Languages