WorldCat Identities

Rodríguez, Laura 1957-1992

Overview
Works: 3 works in 7 publications in 2 languages and 50 library holdings
Roles: Author
Classifications: JC599.C5,
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works about Laura Rodríguez
 
Most widely held works by Laura Rodríguez
A quien quiera escuchar by Laura Rodríguez( Book )

3 editions published between 1994 and 2014 in Spanish and held by 20 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

"A collection of lectures, speeches, and legislative initiatives (dealing with such topics as human rights, indigenous rights, women's rights, health care, and divorce) of the former Humanist party president, feminist, and deputy who died of cancer in 1992 at the age of 35"--Handbook of Latin American Studies, v. 57
Posttransplant Lymphoproliferative Disorders Following Solid Organ Transplantation by Laura Rodríguez( )

2 editions published in 2012 in English and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Posttransplant Lymphoproliferative Disorders Following Solid Organ Transplantation
 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.76 (from 0.63 for Posttransp ... to 0.78 for El virus d ...)

WorldCat IdentitiesRelated Identities
Alternative Names
Laura Rodríguez Chilean politician

Laura Rodríguez chilenische Politikerin

Laura Rodríguez femme politique chilienne

Laura Rodríguez polaiteoir Sileach

Laura Rodríguez politica uit Chili (1957-1992)

Laura Rodríguez política xilena

Riccomini, Laura Rodríguez 1957-1992

Rodríguez, Laura 1957-1992

Rodríguez, Laura 1957-1992 Chile

Rodríguez, Laura Chile 1957-1992

Rodríguez Riccomini, Laura 1957-1992

لاورا رودريجويز

Languages