WorldCat Identities

一橋大学 社会学研究科

Overview
Works: 8 works in 10 publications in 2 languages and 38 library holdings
Genres: Conference papers and proceedings  Periodicals 
Roles: Other
Classifications: H8.J3,
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works about 一橋大学
 
Most widely held works by 一橋大学
Hitotsubashi shakai kagaku( )

in Japanese and held by 19 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Motion in place/place in motion : 21st century migration by International Symposium on Population Movement in the Modern World( Book )

1 edition published in 2005 in English and held by 9 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Chūgoku no kakusa, Nihon no kakusa : kakusa shakai o meguru Nitchū kyōdō shinpojūmu by Nihon no Kakusa--Nitchū Kyōdō Shinpojūmu Chūgoku no Kakusa( Book )

1 edition published in 2009 in Japanese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

The twentieth century: dreams and realities : international symposium; december 2-3, 2000 at Sano Shoin( Book )

1 edition published in 2001 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Genten to hatten : Sapporo no toshi keisei to komyuniti : Sapporoshi chosa hokokusho hitotsubashi daigaku machimura zeminaru( Book )

1 edition published in 2018 in Japanese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Hitotsubashi-shakai-kagaku( )

in Japanese and held by 0 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.80 (from 0.72 for Guide to G ... to 1.00 for Hitotsubas ...)

Alternative Names
Daigakuin Shakaigaku Kenkyūka

Graduate School of Social Sciences

Graduate School of Social Sciences, Hitotsubashi University

Hitotsubashi Daigaku Daigakuin Shakaigaku Kenkyūka

Hitotsubashi Daigaku Graduate School of Social Sciences

Hitotsubashi Daigaku Shakaigaku Kenkyūka

Hitotsubashi University. Graduate School of Social Sciences

ヒトツバシ ダイガク ダイガクイン シャカイガク ケンキュウカ

一橋大学 大学院 社会学研究科

一橋大学 社会学研究科

Languages