WorldCat Identities

Andersson, Bengt Cidden 1948-

Overview
Works: 24 works in 34 publications in 1 language and 48 library holdings
Genres: Poetry 
Roles: Author, Other, Editor
Classifications: PT9876.1.N28,
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Bengt Cidden Andersson
Hela bollen ska ligga still : dikter by Bengt Cidden Andersson( Book )

4 editions published between 1991 and 2008 in Swedish and held by 7 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Punken är död, leve tvåans buss : dikter by Bengt Cidden Andersson( Book )

2 editions published in 1994 in Swedish and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Från ett burspråk : Dikter by Bengt Cidden Andersson( Book )

2 editions published in 1992 in Swedish and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Kärlekens trumma : dikter by Bengt Cidden Andersson( Book )

2 editions published in 1984 in Swedish and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Pop-musikens historia by Bengt Cidden Andersson( Book )

3 editions published between 1975 and 1980 in Swedish and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Smidda sanningar by Bengt Cidden Andersson( Book )

2 editions published in 2003 in Swedish and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Bärande väggar, brustna konstruktioner : dikter by Bengt Cidden Andersson( Book )

1 edition published in 1988 in Swedish and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Hela bollen ska ligga still dikter by Bengt Cidden Andersson( Recording )

2 editions published between 2010 and 2012 in Swedish and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Karl Viktor Persson och andra byggjobbare : dikter by Bengt Cidden Andersson( Book )

1 edition published in 1990 in Swedish and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Alla tiders Kalmar( Book )

1 edition published in 1993 in Swedish and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Diktisar och kediter med skoskav och bruna bönor : [tankedikter för barn och andra-] by Bengt Cidden Andersson( Book )

1 edition published in 1989 in Swedish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

AB Läckeby rör : 1935-1985 by Bengt Cidden Andersson( Book )

1 edition published in 1985 in Swedish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Punken är död, leve tvåans buss dikter by Bengt Cidden Andersson( Recording )

1 edition published in 2001 in Swedish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Och syrenerna blommar för tystnaden by Bengt Cidden Andersson( Book )

1 edition published in 1985 in Swedish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Karl Viktor Persson och andra byggjobbare dikter by Bengt Cidden Andersson( Recording )

1 edition published in 2012 in Swedish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Utan ljus : dikter by Bengt Cidden Andersson( Book )

1 edition published in 1983 in Swedish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Bilder i vindspegeln : dikter by Bengt Cidden Andersson( Book )

1 edition published in 1987 in Swedish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Skorpsmulor och barntankar( Book )

1 edition published in 1990 in Swedish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Från ett burspråk dikter by Bengt Cidden Andersson( Recording )

1 edition published in 2012 in Swedish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Arbetaredikter by Bengt Cidden Andersson( Book )

1 edition published in 1978 in Swedish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.93 (from 0.85 for Från ett ... to 0.97 for Pop-musike ...)

Associated Subjects
Alternative Names
Andersson, Bengt 1948-

Bengt Andersson Poète suédois, né en 1948

Bengt Andersson Schwedischer Dichter, geboren 1948

Bengt Andersson svensk poet

Bengt Andersson Swedish poet, born 1948

Bengt Andersson Zweeds dichter

Бенгт Андерссон

بينغت أندرسون شاعر سويدي

Languages
Swedish (30)