WorldCat Identities

Barvinok, Hanna 1828-1911

Overview
Works: 18 works in 23 publications in 3 languages and 87 library holdings
Genres: Biographies 
Roles: Author
Classifications: PG3948.B262, 891.7982
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works about Hanna Barvinok
 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Most widely held works by Hanna Barvinok
Hanna Barvinok : zbirnyk do 170-richchi︠a︡ vid dni︠a︡ narodz︠h︡enni︠a︡ by Hanna Barvinok( Book )

2 editions published in 2001 in Ukrainian and held by 20 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Rusalka : opovidanie by Hanna Barvinok( )

3 editions published between 1912 and 2010 in Ukrainian and English and held by 17 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Tvory by Hanna Barvinok( Book )

in Ukrainian and held by 11 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

<> by Hanna Barvinok( Book )

2 editions published in 1920 in Ukrainian and English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Rusalka by Hanna Barvinok( Book )

in Ukrainian and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Rusalka : popvidani︠e︡ by Hanna Barvinok( Book )

1 edition published in 1900 in Ukrainian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Zbìrnik do 170-rìččâ vìd dnìâ narodžennâ by Hanna Barvinok( Book )

1 edition published in 2001 in Ukrainian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Virna para ta inshe by Hanna Barvinok( Book )

1 edition published in 1895 in Ukrainian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Majorivna by Hanna Barvinok( Book )

1 edition published in 1911 in Ukrainian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  General Special  
Audience level: 0.00 (from 0.00 for Hanna Barv ... to 0.00 for Hanna Barv ...)

Rusalka : opovidanie
Covers
Alternative Names
Alexandra Mikhailovna Kulish schrijfster uit Keizerrijk Rusland (1828-1911)

Alexandra Mikhailovna Kulish Ukrainian writer born in the Russian Empire (1828-1911)

Barvinok, Ganna 1828-1911

Barvinok, Hanna.

Bìlozers‘ka-Kulìš, Oleksandra Mychajlìvna, 1828-1911

Bilozers'ka-Kuliš, Oleksandra M. 1828-1911

Bìlozers'ka-Kulìš, Oleksandra Michajlìvna.

Bilozers'ka-Kuliš, Oleksandra Michajlivna 1828-1911

Bilozersʹka-Kuliš, Oleksandra Mychajlivna 1828-1911

Bilozerska-Kulish, Oleksandra Mychajlivna, 1828-1911

Bilozersʹka-Kulish, Oleksandra Mykhaĭlivna, 1828-1911

Bilozers'ka, Oleksandra M. 1828-1911

Hanna Barvinok écrivaine ukrainienne (1828-1911)

Hanna Barwinok ukrainische Schriftstellerin

Kuliš, O. 1828-1911

Kuliš, Oleksandra 1828-1911

Kuliš, Oleksandra M. Bilozers'ka- 1828-1911

Kulìš, Oleksandra Michajlìvna Bìlozers'ka-.

Kulìš, Oleksandra Mychajlìvna, 1828-1911

Kuliševa, Oleksandra M. 1828-1911

Kulish, Oleksandra Mychajlivna Bilozerska, 1828-1911

Kulish, Oleksandra Mykhaĭlivna Bilozersʹka-, 1828-1911

Nečuj-Viter, A., 1828-1911

Olexandra Michajlovna Bilozerská ukrajinská spisovatelka

Барвинок Ганна

Барвінок, Ганна, 1828-1911

Белозерская А. М. 1828-1911

Белозерская-Кулиш А. М. 1828-1911

Белозерская-Кулиш Александра Михайловна

Білозерська-Куліш, Олександра Михайлівна, 1828-1911

Ганна Барвінок Українська письменниця

Кулиш Александра Михайловна Белозерская-

Кулишева О. М. 1828-1911

Куліш, Олександра Михайлівна Білозерська-, 1828-1911

Нечуй-ветер А. 1828-1911

Ալեքսանդրա Կուլիշ ուկրաինացի գրող

Languages