WorldCat Identities

Cañada, Alejandro 1908-

Overview
Works: 6 works in 7 publications in 1 language and 11 library holdings
Roles: Author
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Alejandro Cañada
Alejandro Cañada : obras 1931-1992 by Alejandro Cañada( Book )

2 editions published in 1995 in Spanish and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

A. Cañada exposición antológica ... : Zaragoza 15 al 30 de noviembre de 1978: Palacio de la Lonja by Alejandro Cañada( Book )

1 edition published in 1978 in Spanish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Tres pintores aragoneses : [exposición]( Book )

1 edition published in 1995 in Spanish and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  General Special  
Audience level: 0.00 (from 0.00 for Alejandro ... to 0.00 for Alejandro ...)

Alternative Names
Alejandro Cañada Valle

Alejandro Cañada Valle Spanish painter, born 1908

Cañada, Alejandro

Canada Valle, Alejandro

Cañada Valle, Alejandro 1908-

Valle, Alejandro Cañada

Valle Cañada, Alejandro 1908-

Languages