WorldCat Identities

伊藤長正 1918-

Overview
Works: 12 works in 22 publications in 1 language and 28 library holdings
Roles: Author
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by 伊藤長正
Shūdan shugi no saihakken : seichō keizai no gendōryoku by Nagamasa Itō( Book )

3 editions published in 1969 in Japanese and held by 7 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Daisan no erīto : shin keieisha tokuhon by Nagamasa Itō( Book )

3 editions published in 1961 in Japanese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Keizai tōsei tenkan no hōkō by Nagamasa Itō( Book )

2 editions published in 1949 in Japanese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Pricing power & the public interest : a study based on steel by Gardiner C Means( Book )

2 editions published in 1962 in Japanese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ningen shihon no keizaigaku( Book )

1 edition published in 1985 in Japanese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Kigyō bunseki to keizai bunseki( Book )

2 editions published in 1954 in Japanese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Kōdo seichōki no kigyō rinen( Book )

2 editions published in 1996 in Japanese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

The making of modern advertising by Daniel Pope( Book )

2 editions published in 1986 in Japanese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Keizai hendō to keiei bunseki by Nagamasa Itō( Book )

2 editions published in 1974 in Japanese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Bijinesuman no mienai sensō( Book )

1 edition published in 1981 in Japanese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Chōki keiei keikaku by Nagamasa Itō( Book )

1 edition published in 1966 in Japanese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Investing in people : the economics of population quality by Theodore W Schultz( Book )

1 edition published in 1985 in Japanese and held by 0 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

L'auteur, prix Nobel d'économie en 1979, met en évidence l'importance du capital humain dans la croissance des économies. Issu d'une série de conférences prononcées à l'Université Berkeley de Californie en 1980, son ouvrage mérite une étude attentive
 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.77 (from 0.33 for The making ... to 0.97 for Bijinesuma ...)

Alternative Names
Ito, Chosei, 1918-

Ito, Nagamasa

Ито, Тёсэи

イトウ, チョウセイ

イトウ, チョウセイ, 1918-

イトウ, ナガマサ

伊藤, 長正

伊藤長正, 1918-

Languages