WorldCat Identities

中川, 雅治 1947-

Overview
Works: 4 works in 8 publications in 1 language and 10 library holdings
Roles: Author
Classifications: TD171.5.J3,
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by 雅治 中川
Kankyō rikkoku eno michi( Book )

2 editions published in 2003 in Japanese and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Nijūniseiki eno messēji : jizoku kanō na shakai o mezashite by Masaharu Nakagawa( Book )

2 editions published in 2009 in Japanese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Kokusai( Book )

2 editions published in 1992 in Japanese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Zaisei tōyūshi( Book )

2 editions published in 1994 in Japanese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.88 (from 0.82 for Nijūnisei ... to 0.97 for Nijūnisei ...)

WorldCat IdentitiesRelated Identities
Alternative Names
AMasaharu Nakagawa politikan japonez

Masaharu Nakagawa Japanese politician (born 1947)

Masaharu Nakagawa japanischer Politiker

Masaharu Nakagawa Japans politicus

Masaharu Nakagawa japonský politik (* 1947)

Masaharu Nakagawa politicien japonais

Masaharu Nakagawa político japonés

Masaharu Nakagawa políticu xaponés

Masaharu Nakagawa politiko hapones

Nakagava Maszaharu

Nakagawa, Masaharu 1947-

Накагава, Масахару

ماساهارو ناكاجاوا (سياسي) سياسي ياباني

ナカガワ, マサハル

ナカガワ, マサハル 1947-

中川雅治 1947-

中川雅治 日本の政治家、官僚

Languages