WorldCat Identities

Lê, Dũng Tráng

Overview
Works: 16 works in 39 publications in 3 languages and 267 library holdings
Genres: Conference papers and proceedings  Criticism, interpretation, etc  History  Short stories  Essays 
Roles: Author, Dedicatee, Editor, Other
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Dũng Tráng Lê
Singularities : international conference in honor of the 60th birthday of Lê Dũng Tráng, January 8-26, 2007, Cuernavaca, Mexico by School and Workshop on the Geometry and Topology of Singularities( Book )

20 editions published between 2008 and 2012 in English and held by 203 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Từ lịch sử Việt Nam nhìn ra thế giới by Quang Trang Lê( Book )

1 edition published in 2001 in Vietnamese and held by 13 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Chế Lan Viên giữa chúng ta : bình luận, hồi ức, tác phẩm chọn lọc( Book )

2 editions published in 2000 in Vietnamese and held by 8 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Những vá̂n đè̂ văn hóa Việt Nam hiện đại( Book )

4 editions published between 1998 and 2001 in Vietnamese and held by 8 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Dòng sông không trôi : tập truyện ngắn by Quang Trang Lê( Book )

1 edition published in 2016 in Vietnamese and held by 6 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Tuyển tập thơ văn trẻ Thành phó̂ Hò̂ Chí Minh, 2006-2011( Book )

1 edition published in 2011 in Vietnamese and held by 6 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Nghĩ và viết ở phương Nam : (tiểu luận, phê bình) by Quang Trang Lê( Book )

1 edition published in 2014 in Vietnamese and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

History and criticism of Vietnamese literature
Ra đi từ mùa xuân năm ấy( Book )

1 edition published in 2005 in Vietnamese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Một thế kỷ văn học yêu nước, cách mạng Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh 1900-2000( Book )

1 edition published in 2016 in Vietnamese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ho Chi Minh city literature in the period 1900-2000
Biển xanh vẫy gọi : Trường ca by Quang Trang Lê( Book )

1 edition published in 2016 in Undetermined and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Ngây thơ trẻ nhỏ : thơ by Quang Trang Lê( Book )

1 edition published in 2007 in Vietnamese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Mai này khi con lớn by Trọng Dật Dương( Book )

1 edition published in 1985 in Vietnamese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Gió vẫn thổi về từ biển : thơ chọn lọc by Quang Trang Lê( Book )

1 edition published in 2009 in Vietnamese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Poèmes du Sud Viet Nam, 1960-1970( Book )

1 edition published in 1974 in French and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Chầm chậm ngược @ by Quang Nam Huỳnh( Book )

1 edition published in 2010 in Vietnamese and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.73 (from 0.70 for Singularit ... to 0.98 for Mai này k ...)

Singularities : international conference in honor of the 60th birthday of Lê Dũng Tráng, January 8-26, 2007, Cuernavaca, Mexico
Covers
Alternative Names
Dung Tráng Lê

Dung Tráng Lê matemático francés

Lê, D. T.

Lê, D. T. 1947-

Lê Dũng Tráng

Lê, Dung Tráng 1947-

Lê Dũng Tráng Frans wiskundige

Lê Dũng Tráng French mathematician

Lê Dũng Tráng matematician francez

Lê Dũng Tráng vietnamesisch-französischer Mathematiker

Lê Quang Trang 1947-

Nguyẽ̂n, Quang Lê 1947-

Trà̂n, Trọng Quỳnh 1947-

Tráng, Lê D.

Tráng, Lê D. 1947-

Tráng, Lê Dung

Tráng, Lê Dung 1947-

レ・ズン・チャン

Languages