WorldCat Identities

元山斉

Overview
Works: 2 works in 3 publications in 2 languages and 3 library holdings
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by 元山斉
Keizai keieikei no tame no tōkei nyūmon( Book )

2 editions published in 2016 in Japanese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Smoothed versions of statistical functionals from a finite population( )

1 edition published in 2005 in English and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.98 (from 0.97 for Smoothed v ... to 0.98 for Keizai kei ...)

Alternative Names
Motoyama, Hitoshi

Мотояма, Хитоси

モトヤマ, ヒトシ

元山斉

Languages