WorldCat Identities

Lykke, Niels

Overview
Works: 6 works in 12 publications in 1 language and 13 library holdings
Roles: Author
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Niels Lykke
Unamplified by Surfact( Recording )

3 editions published in 2013 in English and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Terrific downfall by Surfact( Recording )

2 editions published in 2007 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Euphoria by Surfact( Recording )

2 editions published in 2009 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Niels Lykke Drama i fem Akter [and in verse] af Forfatteren til "Thorarin og Valgerd." by Niels LYKKE( Book )

1 edition published in 1860 in Undetermined and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Feeding the beast by Surfact( Recording )

2 editions published in 2011 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

From birth recordings 2004-2005 by Surfact( Recording )

2 editions published in 2006 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.96 (from 0.92 for Niels Lykk ... to 0.97 for Unamplifie ...)

Alternative Names
Lykke, Nils 1492-1535

Niels Lykke

Niels Lykke (riksråd)

Nils Lykke

Nils Lykke Ritter und Mitglied des norwegischen Reichsrates

Languages
English (11)