WorldCat Identities

王人威

Overview
Works: 34 works in 46 publications in 2 languages and 108 library holdings
Genres: Fiction 
Roles: Other, Author, Contributor, Editor
Classifications: QH519, 616.994
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by 王人威
Xin dong qi ji = A tale of Mari and three puppies : ma li yu san zhi xiao gou de gu shi by Gengda Shantian( Book )

2 editions published in 2008 in Chinese and held by 24 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Cong Guigu dao Shangjiang : Tan fang quan qiu ke ji chuang xin zhong xin( Book )

2 editions published in 2016 in Chinese and held by 10 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ben shu zhi zai cong ti zhi ji zhi jian she de jiao du cai ji guo wai xian jin jing yan, yi bian gen ju zhong guo guo qing jian li qi chuang xin huo li jing xiang jin fa de ji zhi, wei shang hai ke ji chuang xin zhong xin jian she ti gong jie jian. nei rong bao gua : chuang xin mo shi ge you jing cai ; zheng fu yu shi chang you ji jie he ; ke yan yu zhuan hua xu qiu dui jie ; ren cai yu huan jing gong sheng gong rong ; jian ke ji qiang guo guo nei zuo wei
Yun dong chuang shang xue( Book )

4 editions published between 2006 and 2011 in Chinese and held by 9 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ben shu dui ge lei yun dong chuang shang ji qi yu fang,Yun dong chuang shang de sheng wu xue ji chu(ren ti jie gou,Sheng li gong neng yu bing li bian hua),Yun dong chuang shang de zhen duan yuan ze ji zhi liao ji shu jin xing le jie shao,Bing zhong dian jie shao le si zhi he ji zhu ge zhong yun dong chuang shang de zhen zhi ji qi yu fang
Xin dong qi ji : ma li yu san zhi xiao gou de gu shi = A tale of Mary and three puppies( Book )

2 editions published in 2008 in Chinese and held by 8 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Zhong xue sheng wei dian nao jian ming du ben( Book )

3 editions published in 1986 in Chinese and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Da xue sheng jiu ye yu chuang ye zhi dao( Book )

3 editions published in 2011 in Chinese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Quan guo gao zhong shu xue lian sai mo ni xun lian shi juan jing xuan( Book )

3 editions published in 2003 in Chinese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Associations between tea and coffee beverage consumption and the risk of lung cancer in the Singaporean Chinese population by Wei Jie Seow( )

1 edition published in 2019 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Telomere length and risk of developing gastric adenocarcinoma: The Singapore Chinese Health Study by Zhensheng Wang( )

1 edition published in 2017 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ti li huo dong yu jian shen( Book )

1 edition published in 2012 in Chinese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Association between inflammatory potential of diet and risk of lung cancer among smokers in a prospective study in Singapore by Nitin Shivappa( )

1 edition published in 2018 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Jian kang xin gai nian( Book )

1 edition published in 2012 in Chinese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ming shi dao xue : Gao zhong shu xue zong he jiang zuo( Book )

1 edition published in 1993 in Chinese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Association between type 2 diabetes and risk of cancer mortality: a pooled analysis of over 771,000 individuals in the Asia Cohort Consortium by Yu Chen( )

1 edition published in 2017 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Soy and tea intake on cervical cancer risk: the Singapore Chinese Health Study by Proma Paul( )

1 edition published in 2019 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Investigation on plastic deformation behaviors in hard milling of H13 steel by Jing Zhang( )

1 edition published in 2019 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Effect of aerobic exercise and diet on liver fat in pre-diabetic patients with non-alcoholic-fatty-liver-disease: A randomized controlled trial by Sulin Cheng( )

1 edition published in 2017 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Determinants of prolactin in postmenopausal Chinese women in Singapore by Tiffany A Katz( )

1 edition published in 2017 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Quan guo zi xing che jiao lian yuan gang wei pei xun ban jiao cai by Zhiying Zhao( )

1 edition published in 1996 in Chinese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Serum B6 vitamers (pyridoxal 5′-phosphate, pyridoxal, and 4-pyridoxic acid) and pancreatic cancer risk: two nested case-control studies in Asian populations by Joyce Y Huang( )

1 edition published in 2016 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  General Special  
Audience level: 0.00 (from 0.00 for Xin dong q ... to 0.00 for Xin dong q ...)

Alternative Names
Wang, Renwei

Languages