WorldCat Identities

Kastelic, Miha 1796-1868

Overview
Works: 29 works in 55 publications in 3 languages and 92 library holdings
Roles: Author, Editor
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Miha Kastelic
Krajnşka zhbeliza( Book )

6 editions published in 1831 in Slovenian and held by 13 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Krajnska zhbeliza by Miha Kastelic( Book )

2 editions published in 1969 in Slovenian and held by 12 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Iz Kastelčeve zapuščine : rokopisi Prešernovi, Kastelčevi in drugi by Bogo Grafenauer( Book )

3 editions published in 1911 in Slovenian and held by 11 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Krajnska čbelica by M Kastelic( )

4 editions published in 1800 in Slovenian and held by 8 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Krajnșka zhbeliza by M Kastelic( Book )

9 editions published between 1834 and 1975 in 3 languages and held by 7 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Krajnska Zhbeliza( Book )

5 editions published between 1831 and 1975 in Undetermined and Slovenian and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Kranjska čbelica by Miha Kastelic( Book )

1 edition published in 1911 in Slovenian and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Krajnska zhbeliza. Na svitlobo dal M. Kasteliz, etc by KRAJN'SKA ZHBELIZA( Book )

1 edition published in 1969 in English and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Mihu Kastelcu by Miha Kastelic( )

1 edition published in 1990 in Slovenian and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Pesem o godu rojstva nashiga svitliga zesarja Franza I. ino Karoline nashe svitle zesarize : peta v' Lblani na strelishu 11. svizhana 1829 by Miha Kastelic( Book )

1 edition published in 1829 in Slovenian and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Prijatlam krajnšine by Miha Kastelic( )

1 edition published in 1990 in Slovenian and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Pesem ljubljanske narodne straže : [pesem] by Miha Kastelic( )

1 edition published in 1848 in Slovenian and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Zdravica by Miha Kastelic( )

1 edition published in 1990 in Slovenian and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Na grobu slavnega pesnika Franceta Prešerna by Miha Kastelic( )

1 edition published in 1990 in Slovenian and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Genetic influences and alcohol dependence in Slovenian population( )

2 editions published in 2014 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Strategije tujih multinacionalnih podjetij v Sloveniji : diplomsko delo by Miha Kastelic( Book )

1 edition published in 1998 in Slovenian and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Na grobu slavniga pesnika Franceta Prešerna... : [pesem] by Miha Kastelic( )

1 edition published in 1849 in Slovenian and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Krajnska čbelica( Book )

1 edition published in 1848 in Slovenian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Krajnska zhbeliza by Miha Kastelic( Book )

in Slovenian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.86 (from 0.71 for Pesem ljub ... to 0.99 for Krajnska c ...)

Alternative Names
Kaşteliz, M.

Miha Kastelic Oostenrijks dichter (1796-1868)

Кастелиц, Михаил

Languages