WorldCat Identities

Desprez-Droz, Dominique (1955-....).

Overview
Works: 71 works in 74 publications in 1 language and 152 library holdings
Roles: Thesis advisor, Author
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Dominique Desprez-Droz
INCIDENCES BUCCO-DENTAIRES DANS L'OSTEOPETROSE INFANTILE : APPORTS DE LA GREFFE DE MOELLE OSSEUSE ; PRESENTATION DE CAS CLINIQUES by FRANCK MENNEZEIN( Book )

1 edition published in 1993 in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

L'ENFANT ATTEINT DE CANCER : ETAT BUCCO-DENTAIRE INITIAL ET ETUDE DES MUCITES DANS UN SERVICE D'ONCOLOGIE PEDIATRIQUE by ERIC MORTIER( Book )

1 edition published in 1994 in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

L'ACCES AUX SOINS DENTAIRES DES PERSONNES DEFAVORISEES : REFLEXIONS SUR LES POSSIBILITES OFFERTES EN GENERAL ET EN PARTICULIER DANS LA REGION LORRAINE by HELENE GAILLOT( Book )

1 edition published in 1990 in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

EDUCATION AU BROSSAGE A L'ECOLE : PROBLEMES D'ASEPSIE ET RISQUES DE CONTAMINATION by MARYLINE TRAN( Book )

1 edition published in 1995 in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Les dents surnuméraires chez l'enfant : conduite à tenir by Karine Errico( Book )

1 edition published in 2004 in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

SOINS ET PREVENTION PEDODONTIQUES : ENQUETE AUPRES DES PRATICIENS DE MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE by FLORENCE FESTOR( Book )

1 edition published in 1992 in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

ANESTHESIE LOCALE ET LOCO-REGIONALE EN PEDODONTIE by OLIVIER MANTOVANI( Book )

1 edition published in 1991 in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Le mythe de la petite souris by Luc Schweitzer( Book )

1 edition published in 2000 in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

LES LIVRES POUR ENFANTS QUI PARLENT DE LA VISITE CHEZ LE CHIRURGIEN DENTISTE by PASCAL MASSARD( Book )

1 edition published in 1990 in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Exemples d'applications de la prophylaxie dentaire individuelle en omnipratique au travers de cas cliniques chez l'enfant by Annabel Scherrer-Payon( Book )

1 edition published in 2002 in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Obésité de l'enfant et de l'adolescent : conséquences en odontologie pédiatrique by Daniela Mitevski( Book )

1 edition published in 2003 in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

LE SYNDROME DE COFFIN-LOWRY : PRESENTATION, CAS CLINIQUES by PATRICK CLOCHETTE( Book )

1 edition published in 1990 in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

LES LIVRETS DE PREVENTION BUCCO-DENTAIRE DESTINES AUX ENFANTS ET A LEURS PARENTS : ANALYSE DU MATERIEL EXISTANT, IMPACT SUR LA POPULATION by CATHERINE RINGARD LENOIR( Book )

1 edition published in 1992 in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

L'ENDOCARDITE INFECTIEUSE CHEZ L'ENFANT ET SES CAUSES EN PRATIQUE DENTAIRE : A PROPOS DE CAS CLINIQUES OBSERVES ENTRE 1970 ET 1992 by AGNES LENAIN( Book )

1 edition published in 1994 in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

CONNAISSANCES ACTUELLES DES PEDIATRES EN ODONTOLOGIE PEDIATRIQUE : RESULTATS D'UNE ENQUETE by MYRIAM DUCHATEAU( Book )

1 edition published in 1992 in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

ENQUETE SUR LA SANTE BUCCO-DENTAIRE ET L'EVOLUTION DES CONNAISSANCES EN MATIERE D'HYGIENE CHEZ LES ETUDIANTS DE 2E ET 5E ANNEE DE LA FACULTE DE CHIRURGIE DENTAIRE DE NANCY by MICHEL PILLUT( Book )

1 edition published in 1987 in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

LE STRESS DU CHIRURGIEN-DENTISTE FACE AUX SOINS PEDODONTIQUES by SEBASTIEN CAMUS( Book )

1 edition published in 1998 in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Diagnostic précoce des lésions carieuses initiales by Matthieu Boulangeot( Book )

1 edition published in 2004 in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

FLUOR ET FLUOROSE DENTAIRE : DONNEES ET RISQUES ACTUELS by SYLVIE BOURDEIX BEAUDRY( Book )

1 edition published in 1998 in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

L'Amelogenèse imparfaite : de la génétique à la prise en charge clinique by Lise Haberstich( Book )

1 edition published in 2001 in French and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  General Special  
Audience level: 0.95 (from 0.95 for LES LIVRES ... to 0.95 for LES LIVRES ...)

Alternative Names
Desprez, Dominique

Desprez, Dominique Droz

Droz, Dominique

Droz, Dominique Desprez-

Languages
French (20)