WorldCat Identities

野嶋, 佐由美 1950-

Overview
Works: 59 works in 78 publications in 2 languages and 124 library holdings
Genres: Academic theses  Handbooks and manuals  Case studies 
Roles: Author, Editor
Classifications: RC440, 610.73430973
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by 佐由美 野嶋
Kazoku kangogaku( )

2 editions published in 2005 in Japanese and held by 11 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Kango rironshu : Yori kodo na kango jissen no tame ni( Book )

3 editions published between 1998 and 2013 in Japanese and held by 8 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Chronicity and family/patient interaction in a Japanese schizophrenic patient population by Sayumi Nojima( )

4 editions published in 1989 in English and held by 6 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Kazoku enpawāmento o motarasu kango jissen( Book )

2 editions published in 2005 in Japanese and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Kango ni okeru kenkyū( Book )

2 editions published in 2017 in Japanese and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Kazoku kangogaku( Book )

1 edition published in 2005 in Japanese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Seishin kangogaku( Book )

1 edition published in 2013 in Japanese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Seishin kangogaku( Book )

3 editions published in 2002 in Japanese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Nāsu ni yoru kokoro no kea handobukku : Genshō no rikai to kainyū hōhō( Book )

2 editions published in 2000 in Japanese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Kangogaku no gainen to riron( Book )

2 editions published in 2021 in Japanese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Seishin kangogaku( Book )

2 editions published between 1997 and 2002 in Japanese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Kiso kangogaku( Book )

2 editions published between 1996 and 2004 in Japanese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Shumatsuki no kazoku kango gurifukea( Book )

1 edition published in 2012 in Japanese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Zaitaku deno kazoku eno kango( Book )

1 edition published in 2012 in Japanese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Seishinka = Psychiatry( Book )

1 edition published in 1998 in Japanese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Serufu kea kango apurōchi : Ri to jissen soshite sōzō( Book )

2 editions published in 2000 in Japanese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Kazoku ni mukiau kangoshi no jirenma to patonashippu keisei( Book )

1 edition published in 2012 in Japanese and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Kiso kangogaku( Book )

1 edition published in 2004 in Japanese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Kazoku kangogaku by Marilyn M Friedman( Book )

2 editions published in 1993 in Japanese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Kangogaku kiso tekisuto( Book )

1 edition published in 2012 in Japanese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  General Special  
Audience level: 0.00 (from 0.00 for Kazoku kan ... to 0.00 for Kazoku kan ...)

Alternative Names
Nojima, Sayumi 1950-

야도좌유미 1950-

ノジマ, サユミ

ノジマ, サユミ 1950-

野嶋佐由美 1950-

Languages