WorldCat Identities

Liu, Zhi Zhao

Overview
Works: 26 works in 35 publications in 2 languages and 95 library holdings
Genres: Fiction  Academic theses 
Roles: Author, Other, Contributor
Classifications: PL2879.C49, 616.6
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Zhi Zhao Liu
Renal vascular function and contrast media induced acute kidney injury by Zhi Zhao Liu( )

2 editions published in 2013 in English and held by 22 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Sheng shi hua yi by Zhizhao Liu( Book )

4 editions published between 1994 and 1995 in Chinese and held by 19 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Wo de bo jiao tong xue by Zhizhao Liu( Book )

3 editions published between 2010 and 2017 in Chinese and held by 7 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Shun tong by Zhizhao Liu( Book )

2 editions published in 2017 in Chinese and held by 7 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ben shu xie de shi yi ge pu tong shi bing chu yu po su qing gan de kang zhan,Tong pian yang yi zhe yi zhong ying xiong zhu yi de qi gai
Wo de di di by Zhizhao Liu( Book )

2 editions published between 2011 and 2017 in Chinese and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Constructing Precipitable Water Vapor Map from Regional GNSS Network Observations without Collocated Meteorological Data by Pi-Yen Chen( )

1 edition published in 2018 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

A study of smoothed TEC precision inferred from GPS measurements by Zhizhao Liu( )

1 edition published in 2005 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ionosphere tomographic modeling and applications using global positioning system (GPS) measurements by Zhizhao Liu( Book )

2 editions published between 2004 and 2005 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Amplitude scintillation index derived from C/N 0 measurements released by common geodetic GNSS receivers operating at 1 Hz by Xiaomin Luo( )

1 edition published in 2020 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Investigation of ionospheric scintillation effects on BDS precise point positioning at low-latitude regions by Xiaomin Luo( )

1 edition published in 2018 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

A new approach for cycle slip detection and fix using single GPS receiver's single satellite dual frequency data containing arbitrarily large pseudorange errors by Zhizhao Liu( )

1 edition published in 2018 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Constructing a precipitable water vapor map from regional GNSS network observations without collocated meteorological data for weather forecasting by Pi-Yen Chen( )

1 edition published in 2018 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Shengshi huayi by Zhizhao Liu( Book )

1 edition published in 1994 in Chinese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Determining inter-system bias of GNSS signals with narrowly spaced frequencies for GNSS positioning by Yumiao Tian( )

1 edition published in 2017 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Multi-dimensional particle filter-based estimation of inter-system phase biases for multi-GNSS real-time integer ambiguity resolution by Yumiao Tian( )

1 edition published in 2019 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Investigating the inconsistency of ionospheric ROTI indices derived from GPS modernized L2C and legacy L2 P(Y) signals at low-latitude regions by Zhe Yang( )

1 edition published in 2016 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Wo de di di by Zhizhao Liu( Book )

1 edition published in 2013 in Chinese and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Ben shu jiang shu:mo li shi du sheng nü. Ta hen xian mu hao peng you mao mei you di di pei ban, Suo yi ta hen xi wang ba ba ma ma ye neng song ta yi ge di di huo mei mei, Wei ci ta hai xiang ma ma bao zheng, Yi ding hui hao hao dui dai di di huo mei mei. You yi tian, Ma ma zhen de dai hui lai yi ge di di. Dan shi, Zhei ge di di shi xue xiao chu le ming de xiao e mo. Zi cong zhei ge e mo di di zhu dao jia li hou, Mo li fa xian ta hen hui ba jie ta de ba ba ma ma, Dan si di xia que chu chu he ta zuo dui, Mo li de xin zhong chong man le ji du he bu ping heng, Shen zhi jue de, Jia di di cai shi ba ba ma ma de hai zi, Zi ji fan er bian cheng le ji yang xiao hai. Ran er, Dang ta zhi dao e mo di di de shen shi hou, Que kai shi gai bian dui ta de tai du, Liang ge ren jian jian yao hao le qi lai
An enhanced algorithm to estimate BDS satellite's differential code biases by Chuang Shi( )

1 edition published in 2015 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Renal Oxygenation and Hemodynamics in Kidney Injury by Alexander Bullen( )

1 edition published in 2017 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Correlation between ROTI and Ionospheric Scintillation Indices using Hong Kong low-latitude GPS data by Zhe Yang( )

1 edition published in 2015 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  General Special  
Audience level: 0.00 (from 0.00 for Renal vasc ... to 0.00 for Renal vasc ...)

Associated Subjects
Alternative Names
Liu, Zhizhao 1984-

Languages
English (16)

Chinese (13)