WorldCat Identities

Arnaboldi, Paolo M.

Overview
Works: 29 works in 61 publications in 2 languages and 84 library holdings
Genres: Devotional literature 
Roles: Author, Creator, Editor
Classifications: BX2348.I83, 267
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Paolo M Arnaboldi
Famiglia di Dio by Paolo Arnaboldi( Book )

15 editions published between 1952 and 1963 in Italian and Spanish and held by 21 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Dotyczy "Movimento FAC [Fraterno Aiuto Cristiano]"
Incontri vivi con Gesù vivo by Paolo M Arnaboldi( Book )

6 editions published between 1968 and 1988 in Italian and held by 9 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

A servizio della pastorale parrocchiale : alla luce e nello spirito del Concilio Ecumenico Vaticano II by Paolo M Arnaboldi( Book )

5 editions published between 1958 and 1967 in Italian and held by 8 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Al servicio de la pastoral parroquial by Paolo M Arnaboldi( Book )

2 editions published between 1959 and 1961 in Spanish and held by 6 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

I Consigli pastorali diocesani e parrocchiali alla luce di una pastorale organico-dinamica by Paolo M Arnaboldi( Book )

2 editions published in 1970 in Italian and held by 5 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

L'amore by Paolo M Arnaboldi( Book )

2 editions published in 1982 in Italian and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Organización y apostolado by Paolo M Arnaboldi( Book )

3 editions published between 1960 and 1961 in Spanish and Undetermined and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

La passione di Gesù by Paolo M Arnaboldi( Book )

2 editions published in 1974 in Italian and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Università sostenibili : progetti e azioni per campus attenti all'ambiente( Book )

1 edition published in 2019 in Italian and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Certificazione del credit management by Vater( )

1 edition published in 2010 in Italian and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Organización y apostolado by Paolo M Arnaboldi( Book )

2 editions published between 1960 and 1969 in Spanish and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Al servicio de la pastoral parroquial by Paolo M Arnaboldi( Book )

2 editions published in 1959 in Spanish and Undetermined and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Per la rieducazione all'amore cristiano nel campo economico-sociale : per una valida teoria della pratica e una adeguata pratica della teoria( Book )

2 editions published in 1965 in Italian and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Atlante città Ticino( Book )

1 edition published in 2016 in Italian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Atlante degli impianti sportivi : l'uomo, campi gioco, sport per gli handicappati ... by Arnaboldi( Book )

1 edition published in 1991 in Italian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Incontri vivi con Gesù vivo by Paolo M Arnaboldi( Book )

1 edition published in 1988 in Italian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Fraterno aiuto cristiano by Paolo M Arnaboldi( )

1 edition published in 1950 in Italian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Atlante città Ticino( Book )

1 edition published in 2012 in Italian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

... Imparate da me che sono mite ed umile di cuore ... (Mt. 11, 29) by Paolo M Arnaboldi( Book )

1 edition published in 1986 in Italian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

Incontri vivi con Gesù vivo by Paolo M Arnaboldi( Book )

in Italian and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
moreShow More Titles
fewerShow Fewer Titles
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  Kids General Special  
Audience level: 0.95 (from 0.88 for A servizio ... to 0.99 for Incontri v ...)

Associated Subjects
Alternative Names
Arnaboldi , Paolo

Arnaboldi , Paolo Maria

Paolo Arnaboldi born 1914; died 1998

Languages
Italian (39)

Spanish (11)