WorldCat Identities

Tang-Péronard, Jeanett L.

Overview
Works: 2 works in 2 publications in 1 language and 4 library holdings
Roles: Author
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Jeanett L Tang-Péronard
Early-life exposure til persistent organic pollutants (POPs) and obesity development in humans by Jeanett L Tang-Péronard( Book )

1 edition published in 2015 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Associations between Exposure to Persistent Organic Pollutants in Childhood and Overweight up to 12 Years Later in a Low Exposed Danish Population by Jeanett L Tang-Péronard( )

1 edition published in 2015 in English and held by 2 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  General Special  
Audience level: 0.97 (from 0.97 for Associatio ... to 0.97 for Early-life ...)

Alternative Names
Péronard, Jeanett L. Tang-

Languages