WorldCat Identities

Spani Molella, Luca 1974-

Overview
Works: 5 works in 6 publications in 2 languages and 35 library holdings
Roles: Author, Editor
Publication Timeline
.
Most widely held works by Luca Spani Molella
Nonlinear spectroscopy of closed degenerate two-level systems by Luca Spani Molella( Book )

2 editions published in 2006 in English and held by 21 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Coherent population trapping, electromagnetically induced transparency, electromagnetically induced absorption, Kerr effect, light-induced birefringence
Tagungsband / Dritter Workshop Optische Technologien 23. November 2009 by Workshop Optische Technologien( Book )

1 edition published in 2010 in German and held by 6 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Vierter Workshop Optische Technologien : Tagungsband ; 17-18 November 2010( Book )

1 edition published in 2011 in English and held by 4 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Tagungsband / Vierter Workshop Optische Technologien 17. und 18. November 2010 by Workshop Optische Technologien( Book )

1 edition published in 2011 in German and held by 3 WorldCat member libraries worldwide

Tagungsband : 23. November 2009 by Workshop Optische Technologien( Book )

1 edition published in 2010 in German and held by 1 WorldCat member library worldwide

 
Audience Level
0
Audience Level
1
  General Special  
Audience level: 0.93 (from 0.89 for Tagungsban ... to 0.95 for Nonlinear ...)

Alternative Names
Molella, Luca Spani 1974-

Spani-Molella, Luca 1974-

Languages